JO11-2 (voorheen E2)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

10:15 uur

Training

dinsdag: 18:30 - 19:30 uur
donderdag: 18:30 - 19:30 uur

Spelers

Trainers

Leiders

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
13-12-2017
 
Sprundel JO11-1
Kogelvangers JO11-1
-
09-12-2017
 
Tholense Boys JO11-1
SEOLTO JO11-1
1 - 8
 
Kogelvangers JO11-1
RSV JO11-1
1 - 3
 
Alliance JO11-2
Roosendaal JO11-3
2 - 9
 
DSE JO11-1
Victoria'03 JO11-1
1 - 8
 
Moerse Boys JO11-1
Sprundel JO11-1
4 - 3
02-12-2017
 
Roosendaal JO11-3
DSE JO11-1
 
Victoria'03 JO11-1
Tholense Boys JO11-1
0 - 1
Laatste update: 14-12-2017 17:00 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
16-12-2017 09:00 16-12 09:00
Zundert JO11-1
Alliance JO11-2
Competitie
16-12-2017 10:00 16-12 10:00
Victoria'03 JO11-1
Sprundel JO11-1
Competitie
16-12-2017 10:30 16-12 10:30
Kogelvangers JO11-1
Roosendaal JO11-3
Competitie
16-12-2017 11:00 16-12 11:00
RSV JO11-1
Moerse Boys JO11-1
Competitie
23-12-2017 09:30 23-12 09:30
Kogelvangers JO11-1
Zundert JO11-1
Competitie
Laatste update: 14-12-2017 17:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 30-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Moerse Boys JO11-1
    Senna El Messaoudi 
    1 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    11:00
    Tholense Boys JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    4 - 2
  • 14-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Victoria'03 JO11-1
    Sverre Beijer 
    1 - 9
  • 28-10-2017
    11:00
    RSV JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    11 -
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Sprundel JO11-1
    Boris Willekens 
    2 - 9
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Seolto JO11-1
    Ruben Verbiest 
    1 - 1
  • 18-11-2017
    10:30
    Kogelvangers JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    10 -
  • 25-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - DSE JO11-1
    Fedde Pal 
    2 - 7
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-3
    Youp Kooijman 
    2 - 9
  • 16-12-2017
    09:00
    Zundert JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
    Afgeschermd 
    -

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    08:45
    Kloetinge JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    6 - 3
  • 09-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - MOC'17 JO11-2
    Ijzerman, Bram 
    2 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    10:15
    Halsteren JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    5 - 4