Uitslagen

zaterdag 18 december 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Terheijden JO15-1
    3 - 2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-2
    6 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-3 - SJO De Markiezaten JO19-1
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    SEOLTO 7 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    1 - 5
  • 13:15
    Steenbergen 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 8
    1 - 2

zaterdag 11 december 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 12:00
    Unitas'30 JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-1
    2 - 3
  • 11:15
    MOC'17 JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-2
    1 - 3
  • 10:00
    Cluzona JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    0-6
  • 10:10
    NSV JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    4-4
  • 10:20
    Alliance JO7-3 - Vivoo JO7-2JM
    6-0
  • 09:00
    Madese Boys JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-2
    11-1
  • 13:00
    DVO'60 9 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    0 - 8
  • 12:00
    DSE 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    9 - 0
  • 14:45
    SC Kruisland 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 8
    2 - 2

zaterdag 4 december 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 11:00
    BSC JO12-5 - Alliance JO12-2
    7 - 2
  • 14:30
    Rood-Wit W JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-3
    7 - 3
  • 09:00
    METO JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    0 - 6
  • 09:10
    SJO De Markiezaten JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    0 - 3
  • 09:20
    Alliance JO7-3 - Vivoo JO7-2JM
    9- 0
  • 09:15
    BSC JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-2
    7-3
  • 14:45
    Moerse Boys 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    1 - 1
  • 14:00
    DVO'60 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    7 - 3

zaterdag 27 november 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 11:00
    BSC JO12-4 - Alliance JO12-1
    1 - 10
  • 09:30
    Tholense Boys JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    11 - 1
  • 10:15
    Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 5
  • 12:00
    Boeimeer JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    0 - 3
  • 15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-6 - Alliance JO19-2
    4 - 1
  • 09:50
    Roosendaal JO7-4 - Alliance JO7-3
    0-4
  • 09:40
    Alliance JO7-3 - SJO De Markiezaten JO7-1
    5-0
  • 09:30
    Vivoo JO7-2JM - Alliance JO7-3
    1-9
  • 11:00
    De Fendert 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    2 - 2
  • 13:30
    Internos 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    3 - 0
  • 14:30
    De Fendert 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    7 - 0

zaterdag 20 november 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Vosmeer JO12-1
    3 - 4
  • 08:30
    Unitas'30 JO12-8 - Alliance JO12-2
    13 - 2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - DOSKO JO13-1
    3 - 5
  • 15:00
    Baronie JO17-3 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - VVC'68 JO19-1
    1 - 10
  • 09:10
    Alliance JO7-3 - BSC JO7-1
    0 - 1
  • 09:00
    METO JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    0 - 5
  • 09:20
    Roosendaal JO7-4 - Alliance JO7-3
    0 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-1 - BSC JO8-1
    4-8
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-3
    3 -10
  • 14:30
    VVC'68 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    2 - 0
  • 14:45
    DSE 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    4 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - Tholense Boys 3
    3 - 0
  • 14:45
    SCO 10 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    0 - 4
  • 14:30
    BSC 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Internos 10
    1 - 8
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 8 - DVO'60 11
    5 - 3