Uitslagen

zaterdag 27 november 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 11:00
    BSC JO12-4 - Alliance JO12-1
    1 - 10
  • 09:30
    Tholense Boys JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    11 - 1
  • 10:15
    Beek Vooruit JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 5
  • 12:00
    Boeimeer JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    0 - 3
  • 15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-6 - Alliance JO19-2
    4 - 1
  • 09:50
    Roosendaal JO7-4 - Alliance JO7-3
    0-4
  • 09:40
    Alliance JO7-3 - SJO De Markiezaten JO7-1
    5-0
  • 09:30
    Vivoo JO7-2JM - Alliance JO7-3
    1-9
  • 11:00
    De Fendert 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    2 - 2
  • 13:30
    Internos 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    3 - 0
  • 14:30
    De Fendert 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    7 - 0

zaterdag 20 november 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Vosmeer JO12-1
    3 - 4
  • 08:30
    Unitas'30 JO12-8 - Alliance JO12-2
    13 - 2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - DOSKO JO13-1
    3 - 5
  • 15:00
    Baronie JO17-3 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - VVC'68 JO19-1
    1 - 10
  • 09:00
    METO JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    0 - 5
  • 09:10
    Alliance JO7-3 - BSC JO7-1
    0 - 1
  • 09:20
    Roosendaal JO7-4 - Alliance JO7-3
    0 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-1 - BSC JO8-1
    4-8
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-2 - Roosendaal JO8-3
    3 -10
  • 14:30
    VVC'68 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    2 - 0
  • 14:45
    DSE 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    4 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - Tholense Boys 3
    3 - 0
  • 14:45
    SCO 10 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    0 - 4
  • 14:30
    BSC 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Internos 10
    1 - 8
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 8 - DVO'60 11
    5 - 3

zaterdag 13 november 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:15
    SJO BDC JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
    5 - 7
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - Victoria'03 JO12-1
    2 - 13
  • 10:00
    Steenbergen JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    5 - 0
  • 10:30
    SC Gastel JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-1
    2 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Victoria'03 JO17-1
    4 - 1
  • 10:30
    METO JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    1-2
  • 10:40
    Alliance JO7-3 - Cluzona JO7-1
    6-0
  • 10:50
    Roosendaal JO7-4 - Alliance JO7-3
    0-4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-1 - Rood-Wit W JO8-1
    12-3
  • 08:30
    Unitas'30 JO8-3 - Alliance JO8-2
    9-1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-2 - SJO De Markiezaten JO9-3
    5-6
  • 14:30
    Internos 11 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    0 - 4
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 8 - Kogelvangers 3
    7 - 0

dinsdag 9 november 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 20:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - FC Moerstraten 2
    0 - 1

zaterdag 6 november 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 13:15
    Roosendaal G1JM - Alliance G-1
    0 - 8
  • 11:00
    RSV JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-2
    11 - 1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - DSE JO13-1
    0 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Zundert JO15-1JM
    4 - 3
  • 13:15
    METO JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    6 - 3
  • 15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-2 - Alliance JO19-1
    2 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - DOSKO JO19-1
    0 - 15
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-3 - Cluzona JO19-2
    2 - 1
  • 09:30
    NSV JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    1-2
  • 09:40
    Alliance JO7-3 - Cluzona JO7-1
    9-0
  • 09:50
    Roosendaal JO7-4 - Alliance JO7-3
    3-8
  • 09:00
    Hoeven JO8-1 - Alliance JO8-1
    2-6
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-2 - DSE JO8-2
    0-10
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Steenbergen 1
    0 - 1
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Steenbergen 2
    1 - 7
  • 14:00
    DSE 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    3 - 4
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - Steenbergen 4
    1 - 2
  • 16:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - Unitas'30 3
    3 - 0
  • 14:30
    Rood-Wit W 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    8 - 0

zaterdag 30 oktober 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 13:00
    DSE JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 4
  • 14:30
    Virtus JO19-2 - Alliance JO19-2
    3 - 0
  • 15:00
    MOC'17 JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-3
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    MOC'17 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    4 - 2
  • 12:00
    MOC'17 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    3 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - Prinsenland 4
    7 - 1
  • 14:30
    VVR 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    1 - 4
  • 15:00
    VVC'68 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    0 - 5
  • 13:00
    TVC Breda 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Sprundel 2
    2 - 7

zaterdag 23 oktober 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:45
    Halsteren JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-1
    2 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - Halsteren JO19-1
    2 - 5
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-3 - VVR JO19-2
    2 - 6
  • 13:00
    DVO'60 10 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    4 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - FC Bergen 6
    3 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Steenbergen 6
    9 - 0

zaterdag 16 oktober 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 12:30
    Alliance G-1 - SVG G3
    5 - 0
  • 09:00
    Kapelle JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
    5 - 2
  • 10:00
    HSC'28 JO12-1JM - Alliance JO12-2
    3 - 0
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Steenbergen JO15-1
    1 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - Terneuzen JO19-1
    0 - 8
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - Alliance JO19-3
    1 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - Alliance JO19-3
    1 - 1
  • 10:00
    Alliance JO7-3 - BSC JO7-4
    2-0
  • 10:20
    DIOZ JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
    0-5
  • 10:10
    Alliance JO7-3 - Roosendaal JO7-3
    3-0
  • 08:30
    Unitas'30 JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
    5-5
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-1 - BSC JO9-1
    5 - 5
  • 09:15
    SC Kruisland JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-2
    8-6
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - SC Welberg 1
    5 - 0
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - SEOLTO 2
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - SEOLTO 6
    9 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - Grenswachters 2
    1 - 5
  • 16:30
    Unitas'30 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    9 - 1
  • 12:30
    De Fendert 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 8
    3 - 2

donderdag 14 oktober 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - DBGC JO13-1
    2 - 2

woensdag 13 oktober 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    RFC JO15 - Alliance JO15-1
    0 -13

zaterdag 9 oktober 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 11:30
    RPC G1 - Alliance G-1
    2 - 1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Kloetinge JO12-2
    1 - 11
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - BSC JO12-5
    7 - 6
  • 10:00
    DOSKO JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    3 - 3
  • 13:00
    Moerse Boys JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    5 - 0
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - De Fendert JO17-1
    3 - 1
  • 15:00
    SC Gastel JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    7 - 0
  • 14:30
    Cluzona JO19-2 - Alliance JO19-2
    6 - 2
  • 10:10
    Alliance JO7-1 - BSC JO7-1
    4 - 1
  • 10:00
    Roosendaal JO7-5 - Alliance JO7-1
    0 - 5
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-1 - JEKA JO8-4
    13-2
  • 10:15
    Roosendaal JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    4 - 2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-2 - MOC'17 JO9-4
    2-13
  • 14:30
    Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 4
  • 15:00
    Halsteren 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    6 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - DVO'60 7
    1 - 9
  • 15:00
    Zundert 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    0 - 5
  • 14:00
    DSE 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    1 - 4
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - SEOLTO 4
    0 - 6
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 8 - Oranje-Blauw'14 1
    3 - 3

zaterdag 2 oktober 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Haarsteeg G1JM - Alliance G-1
    3 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - VVC'68 JO12-1
    0 - 17
  • 11:15
    Schijf JO12-1JM - Alliance JO12-2
    2 - 6
  • 11:00
    Tholense Boys JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    5 - 2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - RSV JO15-1
    1 - 2
  • 17:00
    Boeimeer JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    5 - 1
  • 14:30
    Virtus JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    2 - 4
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - Rood-Wit W JO19-1
    0 - 8
  • 10:30
    VVC'68 JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-3
    2 - 1
  • 09:00
    Roosendaal JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
    8 - 7
  • 09:00
    SC Gastel JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    4 - 6
  • 10:15
    Roosendaal JO9-4 - Alliance JO9-2
    10-2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Internos 1
    2 - 5
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Boeimeer 2
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    Klundert 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    2 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - Internos 11
    8 - 6
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - Halsteren 6
    3 - 2
  • 16:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - DHV 3
    5 - 2
  • 14:30
    Klundert 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 8
    2 - 2

maandag 27 september 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:15
    Alliance JO19-3 - Roosendaal JO19-6
    1 - 3

zaterdag 25 september 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 12:30
    Alliance G-1 - Rhelico G1
    4 - 3
  • 11:15
    BSC JO12-3 - Alliance JO12-1
    4 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - NSV JO12-1
    1 - 13
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-3
    3 - 2
  • 11:00
    Tholense Boys JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    2 - 5
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Zundert JO17-1
    0 - 6
  • 12:30
    SJO De Markiezaten JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-2
    10 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-4
    -
  • 14:30
    DHV 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - MOC'17 7
    2 - 1
  • 12:30
    Madese Boys 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    1 - 4
  • 13:00
    MOC'17 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    2 - 0
  • 14:30
    Zwaluwe 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    1 - 5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 8 - SC Gastel 4
    2 - 2