Uitslagen

donderdag 26 november 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

dinsdag 10 november 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

donderdag 22 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-3
    4 - 2

donderdag 15 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:45
    Alliance JO15-2 - Alliance JO13-1
    5 - 3

zaterdag 10 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:45
    Roosendaal JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-1
    2 - 6
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - DOSKO JO12-1
    1 - 2
  • 10:30
    SC Gastel JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    1 - 2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - SC Gastel JO15-2
    3 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1
    2 - 4
  • 13:15
    Halsteren JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-1
    3 - 4
  • 10:00
    NSV JO8-1 - Alliance JO8-1
    1 -20
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO9-1 - De Fendert JO9-1
    2 - 5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - GSC/ODS
    3 - 1
  • 14:30
    SEOLTO 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    5 - 3
  • 14:30
    Prinsenland 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    6 - 3
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - Nieuw Borgvliet 2
    3 - 4
  • 12:30
    De Fendert 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    2 - 2
  • 14:30
    Klundert 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    3 - 0

maandag 5 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - SC Gastel JO17-1
    2 - 3

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:30
    Seolto JO11-1G - Alliance JO11-1
    7 - 3
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - MOC'17 JO12-1
    3 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Steenbergen JO15-2
    20 -
  • 11:30
    SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    0 - 5
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-3 - Roosendaal JO15-5
    2 - 6
  • 11:45
    Roosendaal JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 6
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO19-1
    7 - 0
  • 15:15
    Steenbergen JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-2
    2 - 6
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-4
    12- 0
  • 11:00
    Seolto JO9-3G - Alliance JO9-1
    4 - 8
  • 15:00
    DVO'60 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - SC Gastel 3
    3 - 5
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - De Fendert 3
    0 - 4
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - Madese Boys 3
    3 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - SC Kruisland 2
    1 - 9

woensdag 30 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    RBC JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    4 - 2
  • 20:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - Prinsenland 5
    2 - 2

zaterdag 26 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    SEOLTO JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-1
    2 - 8
  • 12:00
    FC Bergen JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 9
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - DIOZ JO15-1
    3 - 4
  • 12:15
    Seolto JO15-2G - Alliance JO15-3
    3 - 3
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    6 - 2
  • 08:45
    BSC MO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
    1 - 4
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO9-1 - Kogelvangers JO9-1
    7 - 0
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Baronie
    2 - 2
  • 15:00
    FC Bergen 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    5 - 1
  • 14:30
    Rood-Wit W 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    4 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - FC Bergen 4
    2 - 3
  • 12:45
    DSE 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    0 - 3
  • 14:30
    SC Gastel 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    7 - 1