Uitslagen

donderdag 15 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:45
    Alliance JO15-2 - Alliance JO13-1
    5 - 3

zaterdag 10 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:45
    Roosendaal JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-1
    2 - 6
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - DOSKO JO12-1
    1 - 2
  • 10:30
    SC Gastel JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    1 - 2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - SC Gastel JO15-2
    3 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Terneuzen JO17-1
    2 - 4
  • 13:15
    Halsteren JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-1
    3 - 4
  • 10:00
    NSV JO8-1 - Alliance JO8-1
    1 -20
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO9-1 - De Fendert JO9-1
    2 - 5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - GSC/ODS
    3 - 1
  • 14:30
    SEOLTO 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    5 - 3
  • 14:30
    Prinsenland 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    6 - 3
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - Nieuw Borgvliet 2
    3 - 4
  • 12:30
    De Fendert 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    2 - 2
  • 14:30
    Klundert 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    3 - 0

maandag 5 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - SC Gastel JO17-1
    2 - 3

zaterdag 3 oktober 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:30
    Seolto JO11-1G - Alliance JO11-1
    7 - 3
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - MOC'17 JO12-1
    3 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Steenbergen JO15-2
    20 -
  • 11:30
    SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    0 - 5
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-3 - Roosendaal JO15-5
    2 - 6
  • 11:45
    Roosendaal JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 6
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO19-1
    7 - 0
  • 15:15
    Steenbergen JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-2
    2 - 6
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-4
    12- 0
  • 11:00
    Seolto JO9-3G - Alliance JO9-1
    4 - 8
  • 15:00
    DVO'60 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - SC Gastel 3
    3 - 5
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - De Fendert 3
    0 - 4
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - Madese Boys 3
    3 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - SC Kruisland 2
    1 - 9

woensdag 30 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    RBC JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    4 - 2
  • 20:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - Prinsenland 5
    2 - 2

zaterdag 26 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    SEOLTO JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-1
    2 - 8
  • 12:00
    FC Bergen JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 9
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - DIOZ JO15-1
    3 - 4
  • 12:15
    Seolto JO15-2G - Alliance JO15-3
    3 - 3
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - SC Welberg JO19-1
    6 - 2
  • 08:45
    BSC MO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
    1 - 4
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO9-1 - Kogelvangers JO9-1
    7 - 0
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Baronie
    2 - 2
  • 15:00
    FC Bergen 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    5 - 1
  • 14:30
    Rood-Wit W 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    4 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - FC Bergen 4
    2 - 3
  • 12:45
    DSE 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    0 - 3
  • 14:30
    SC Gastel 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    7 - 1

maandag 21 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Cluzona JO17-2
    6 - 1

zaterdag 19 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:45
    Klundert JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    15 -
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-1
    1 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Zundert JO15-1G
    3 - 2
  • 14:30
    Virtus JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-2
    0 - 1
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO15-3 - Zundert JO15-2G
    3 - 4
  • 10:45
    Virtus JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    3 - 1
  • 11:30
    NOAD'67 JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    1 - 4
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - Nieuw Borgvliet JO19-1
    1 - 9
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO8-1 - MOC'17 JO8-3
    13- 2
  • 09:00
    SVC JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    6-0
  • 15:00
    SSW - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - MOC'17 6
    0 - 5
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - Internos 10
    0 - 5
  • 15:00
    DVO'60 8 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    5 - 4
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - Klundert 3
    3 - 0
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Kogelvangers 3
    0 - 5

donderdag 17 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO15-3 - The Gunners JO15-2
    1 - 0

dinsdag 15 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 20:00
    Alliance JO15-2 - JEKA JO15-6
    1 - 4

zaterdag 12 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO11-1 - BSC JO11-3
    0 - 1
  • 10:15
    METO JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
    8 - 1
  • 11:30
    R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    11 -
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Hoeven JO15-1
    4 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - FC Bergen JO15-1
    6 - 0
  • 14:00
    Victoria'03 JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    4 - 1
  • 15:00
    Oranje Wit JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    6 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Virtus JO17-2
    1 - 7
  • 16:00
    Unitas'30 JO19-4 - Alliance JO19-1
    5 - 6
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - Virtus JO19-2
    3 - 0
  • 10:20
    Alliance JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-1
    0 - 8
  • 10:40
    BSC JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1
    9 - 2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-4
    6 - 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - SC Stavenisse
    11- 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - BSC 4
    2 - 2
  • 14:30
    SC Gastel 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    0 - 0
  • 14:30
    Rood-Wit W 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Moerse Boys 3
    2 - 7

dinsdag 8 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Halsteren JO15-4 - Alliance JO15-2
    0 - 4

maandag 7 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - Prinsenland JO17-1
    1 - 3

zaterdag 5 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:00
    Rood-Wit W JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    8 - 3
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - WVV'67 JO12-1
    3 - 7
  • 10:00
    Steenbergen JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    3 - 4
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - MOC'17 JO15-3
    2 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-3 - Seolto JO15-2G
    3 - 3
  • 15:00
    Zundert JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    1 - 1
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - BSC JO19-1
    2 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO8-1 - MOC'17 JO8-2
    10- 4
  • 09:00
    DVO'60 JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    6-2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - DVO'60
    2 - 5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - Zundert 3
    7 - 0
  • 13:00
    DVO'60 7 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
    4 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - DVO'60 9
    2 - 2
  • 15:30
    DVO'60 10 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
    10- 2

donderdag 3 september 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Halsteren JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    5 - 1
  • 19:15
    UVV'40 JO15-3 - Alliance JO15-2
    0 -16

zaterdag 29 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Roosendaal JO13-3
    2 - 2
  • 11:00
    ST SC Stavenisse/Smerdiek JO15-1G - Alliance JO15-1
    1 -11
  • 10:15
    Baronie JO15-7 - Alliance JO15-2
    1 -11
    verslag
  • 13:30
    Boeimeer JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-3
    3 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - ASWH JO17-1
    2 - 4
  • 15:00
    Hoeven JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-2
    2 - 4
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - Wernhout JO19-1
    5 - 2
  • 15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-4 - Alliance JO19-2
    5 - 2
  • 14:30
    Kogelvangers - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    4 - 3
  • 15:00
    DVO'60 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    4 - 2
  • 14:30
    NOAD'67 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    0 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - SC Kruisland 2
    2 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Internos 10
    0 - 5

vrijdag 28 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    Internos 9 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
    6 - 2

donderdag 27 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-3
    6 - 0

woensdag 26 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Cluzona JO17-1
    8 - 1

dinsdag 25 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    BSC JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    7 - 2
  • 19:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Unitas JO15-3
    0 - 4
  • 20:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Sprundel 1
    3 - 2
  • 19:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Sprundel 2
    1 - 5

zaterdag 22 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:00
    DFC JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    0 - 5
  • 14:30
    Baronie JO17-5 - Alliance JO17-2
    15- 1
  • 16:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - WVV 1
    2 - 2

donderdag 20 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:00
    Halsteren JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    5 - 0
  • 19:45
    Alliance JO15-2 - RKVV Roosendaal JO15-4
    2 - 3

woensdag 19 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 20:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Halsteren zaterdag 1
    1 - 1

dinsdag 18 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zaterdag 15 augustus 2020

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO15-1 - Bavel JO15-1
    2 - 3
  • 16:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - SVC 1
    6 - 0
  • 16:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - RKVV Roosendaal 4
    0 - 1