Uitslagen

woensdag 17 april 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    Alliance JO12-2 - Victoria'03 JO12-1
    5 - 7
  • 19:30
    NSV JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    1 - 2

dinsdag 16 april 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    WHS 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    0 - 2

zaterdag 13 april 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Baronie JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    1 - 1
  • 10:15
    Roosendaal JO12-4 - Alliance JO12-1
    1 - 2
  • 08:30
    Virtus JO12-3 - Alliance JO12-2
    2 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Groen Wit JO13-1
    2 - 4
  • 11:00
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    2 - 2
  • 14:45
    VOAB JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 0
  • 09:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - MOC'17 JO15-3
    0 - 1
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Baronie JO17-2
    0 - 3
  • 11:00
    De Fendert JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    1 - 4
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO19-1 - DVO'60 JO19-2
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Oosterhout 1
    3 - 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Internos 8
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - De Fendert 6
    5 - 0

woensdag 10 april 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    Alliance JO11-1 - Rijen JO11-2
    9 - 5
  • 18:30
    Alliance JO12-1 - BSC JO12-1
    1 - 4
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - DSE JO13-1
    4 - 1

zaterdag 6 april 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO11-1 - Neerlandia'31 JO11-1
    4 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - HSC'28 JO12-1
    3 - 5
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - MOC'17 JO12-5
    3 - 8
  • 12:45
    Hoeven JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    3 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Vivoo JO13-1
    3 - 0
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Virtus JO15-1
    1 - 3
  • 11:15
    SC Kruisland JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    5 - 3
  • 12:45
    Sprundel JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    3 - 1
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - DwO'15 JO17-1
    5 - 0
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Oranje Blauw'14 JO17-1G
    2 - 7
  • 11:15
    SPS JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    4 - 3
  • 14:30
    DOSKO 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    2 - 7
  • 12:00
    DSE 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    0 - 7
  • 13:00
    VVC'68 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    2 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - VVGZ 8
    4 - 1

dinsdag 2 april 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - JEKA JO15-1
    1 - 3

zaterdag 30 maart 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:00
    Unitas'30 JO11-5 - Alliance JO11-1
    4 - 5
  • 09:45
    MOC'17 JO12-4 - Alliance JO12-1
    3 - 3
  • 10:15
    Unitas'30 JO13-6 - Alliance JO13-2
    1 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Steenbergen JO15-1
    3 - 0
  • 11:00
    HSC'28 JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    15 -
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Klundert JO17-1
    2 - 0
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-3 - SC Gastel JO17-2
    2 - 4
  • 12:30
    NSV JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    1 - 2
  • 15:00
    WDS'19 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    5 - 2
  • 14:30
    EBOH 4 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    5 - 1

zaterdag 23 maart 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    DIA JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-1
    4 - 4
  • 10:00
    Cluzona JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-1
    2 - 1
  • 11:00
    Oranje Blauw'14 JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-2
    7 - 4
  • 12:30
    DIA JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    3 - 3
  • 09:00
    Halsteren JO13-5 - Alliance JO13-2
    0 - 1
  • 11:30
    DIA JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    3 - 3
  • 09:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Sprundel JO15-1
    1 - 5
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Zundert JO17-1
    0 - 3
  • 13:00
    WVV'67 JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    3 - 1
  • 12:45
    Halsteren JO17-4 - Alliance JO17-3
    3 - 2
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO19-1 - Steenbergen JO19-2
    3 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - FC Bergen 1
    7 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - SEOLTO 3
    1 - 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - DVO'60 8
    5 - 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - Oranje Wit 9
    4 - 8

woensdag 20 maart 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zaterdag 16 maart 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 13:30
    Beek Vooruit JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    0 - 2
  • 16:30
    Unitas'30 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 3

zaterdag 9 maart 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:30
    Prinsenland JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-2
    4 - 0
  • 09:00
    SC Gastel JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-2
    2 - 0
  • 09:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - De Fendert JO15-2
    1 - 4
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - TVC Breda JO17-1
    1 - 7
  • 15:00
    Hoeven JO17-3G - Alliance JO17-3
    2 - 1
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO19-1 - ST Smerdiek / SC Stavenisse JO19-1
    3 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - The Gunners 1
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Madese Boys 6
    3 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - De Fendert 5
    1 - 5

zaterdag 23 februari 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:45
    Zwaluwe JO10-1 - Alliance JO10-1
    7 - 6
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO10-2 - Virtus JO10-1
    5 - 1
  • 10:15
    Terheijden JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    5 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - Beek Vooruit JO12-4
    8 - 6
  • 11:30
    Beek Vooruit JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    3 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - TSVV Merlijn 1
    1 - 4
  • 13:30
    Internos 8 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    4 - 2

zaterdag 16 februari 2019

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO11-1 - Oosterhout JO11-2
    11 -
  • 11:15
    Achtmaal JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
    1 - 6
  • 10:30
    Hoeven JO12-2G - Alliance JO12-2
    2 - 1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - TSC JO13-2
    2 - 0
  • 12:30
    TSC JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    5 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - BSC JO15-1
    0 - 7
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Unitas'30 JO17-2
    3 - 2
  • 15:00
    Hoeven JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-2
    4 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-3 - Virtus JO17-3
    0 - 1
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO19-1 - SC Kruisland JO19-1
    3 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - ONI 1
    0 - 2
  • 15:30
    Unitas'30 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    8 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - Halsteren 6
    9 - 3
  • 15:00
    Oranje Wit 10 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    1 - 3