Uitslagen

zaterdag 15 december 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Kogelvangers JO12-2G - Alliance JO12-1
    9 - 2
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - NOAD'67 JO13-1
    2 - 4
  • 14:15
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - DOSKO 1
    1 - 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Moerse Boys 3
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - Tholense Boys 4
    5 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - EBOH 4
    1 - 1

woensdag 12 december 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    Alliance JO17-3 - Oranje Blauw'14 JO17-1G
    4 - 3

zaterdag 8 december 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Roosendaal JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-1
    3 - 6
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - ODIO JO12-2
    5 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Victoria'03 JO13-2
    2 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - VOAB JO15-1
    1 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Baronie JO15-6
    1 - 1
  • 11:30
    Victoria'03 JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Moerse Boys JO17-1
    2 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-3 - MZC'11 JO17-4
    0 - 0
  • 14:30
    De Fendert JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    5 - 0
  • 14:30
    Oosterhout 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    5 - 3
  • 14:30
    De Fendert 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    0 - 5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - Kogelvangers 3
    1 - 0

zaterdag 1 december 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO11-1 - DOSKO JO11-1
    6 - 3
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Wemeldinge JO12-1
    2 - 7
  • 11:00
    Cluzona JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-2
    4 - 5
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Victoria'03 JO13-1
    5 - 3
  • 10:00
    NSV JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    2 - 7
  • 11:15
    Virtus JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    2 - 0
  • 13:15
    Boeimeer JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-2
    9 - 4
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - VVR JO17-1
    1 - 2
  • 10:00
    Bruse Boys JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    4 - 2
  • 12:00
    Oranje Blauw'14 JO17-1G - Alliance JO17-3
    7 - 4
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO19-1 - DVO'60 JO19-1
    2 - 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Olympia'60 1
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - DSE 5
    0 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - VVC'68 6
    3 - 0
  • 14:00
    VVGZ 8 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    11 -

zaterdag 24 november 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO11-1 - Unitas'30 JO11-3
    5 - 0
  • 09:30
    WVV'67 JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
    9 - 5
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - HSC'28 JO12-1
    7 - 2
  • 13:00
    TVC Breda JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    7 - 2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-3
    0 - 4
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - DIA JO15-1
    2 - 1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Unitas'30 JO15-3
    1 - 4
  • 12:00
    Unitas'30 JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    0 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Tholense Boys JO17-1
    1 - 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-3 - SC Welberg JO17-1
    0 - 8
  • 15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-2 - Alliance JO19-1
    2 - 1
  • 14:30
    Willem II 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 3
  • 14:30
    SEOLTO 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    0 - 1
  • 14:30
    Oranje Wit 9 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    8 - 0

zaterdag 17 november 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 11:00
    BSC JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-1
    2 - 7
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - MOC'17 JO12-3
    2 - 9
  • 11:00
    NSV JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-2
    5 - 1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Hoeven JO13-1
    6 - 2
  • 09:45
    MOC'17 JO13-4 - Alliance JO13-2
    5 - 1
  • 11:30
    Steenbergen JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 1
  • 12:00
    JEKA JO15-5 - Alliance JO15-2
    3 - 1
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Sprundel JO17-1
    6 - 1
  • 14:30
    Cluzona JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    Hoeven JO17-3G - Alliance JO17-3
    7 - 2
  • 11:00
    Alliance JO19-1 - Oosterhout JO19-1
    3 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Internos 1
    3 - 6

zaterdag 10 november 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    6 - 8
  • 10:00
    SVC JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
    2 - 6
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - Roosendaal JO12-4
    8 - 0
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Unitas'30 JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-1
    2 - 1
    verslag
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-2
    2 - 6
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Beek Vooruit JO15-1
    3 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO15-2 - DIA JO15-2
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    SC Gastel JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    4 - 1
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Klundert JO17-1
    5 - 0
  • 14:00
    Lepelstraatse Boys JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
    5 - 0
  • 15:30
    TVC Breda JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
    4 - 0
  • 12:30
    Madese Boys 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
    4 - 1
  • 14:30
    Smerdiek 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
    1 - 4
  • 12:30
    De Fendert 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
    2 - 2