Programma

zaterdag 1 oktober 2022

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 09:00
    Hoeven JO8-1 - Alliance JO8-1
  • 09:00
    DVO'60 JO8-1 - Alliance JO8-2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-1 - MOC'17 MO9-1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-2 - DVO'60 JO9-2
  • 09:30
    Alliance JO7-1 - DVO'60 JO7-1
  • 09:45
    Unitas'30 JO10-4 - Alliance JO10-2
  • 09:45
    MOC'17 JO14-6 - Alliance JO14-1
  • 09:50
    BSC JO7-3 - Alliance JO7-1
  • 10:10
    Alliance JO7-1 - Cluzona JO7-1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO10-1 - Victoria'03 JO10-1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO12-1 - DEVO JO12-2
  • 10:45
    Moerse Boys G1JM - Alliance G-1
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - Tholense Boys 4
  • 12:30
    De Fendert 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
  • 14:30
    Lepelstraatse Boys 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
  • 14:30
    Rood-Wit W 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Steenbergen 5

zaterdag 8 oktober 2022

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 08:30
    Baronie JO9-5 - Alliance JO9-1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO7-1 - Roosendaal JO7-1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-1 - Internos JO8-2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-2 - Achtmaal JO8-1JM
  • 09:00
    BSC JO9-4 - Alliance JO9-2
  • 09:20
    BSC JO7-3 - Alliance JO7-1
  • 09:30
    DVO'60 JO10-1 - Alliance JO10-1
  • 09:40
    Alliance JO7-1 - Cluzona JO7-1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO10-2 - PCP JO10-1JM
  • 10:30
    DOSKO JO12-3 - Alliance JO12-1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - DBGC JO14-1
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - DVO'60 2
  • 14:00
    Kogelvangers 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - DVO'60 1
  • 14:30
    SC Kruisland 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - DVO'60 11
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - DHV 3
  • 15:15
    Steenbergen 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 5

zaterdag 15 oktober 2022

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 08:45
    Roosendaal JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
  • 08:45
    Roosendaal JO8-4 - Alliance JO8-2
  • 09:00
    BSC JO10-2 - Alliance JO10-2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-1 - DOSKO JO9-1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-2 - Cluzona JO9-2
  • 09:30
    Alliance JO7-1 - SC Kruisland JO7-1JM
  • 09:50
    NSV JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1
  • 10:10
    Alliance JO7-1 - Cluzona JO7-1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO10-1 - MOC'17 JO10-2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO12-1 - DVO'60 JO12-2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - Unitas'30 JO14-3
  • 12:30
    Alliance G-1 - SSV'65 G1JM
  • 12:30
    Rijsoord 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - FC Bergen 5
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - Halsteren 6
  • 14:30
    FC Bergen 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Prinsenland 4
  • 15:00
    SEOLTO 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
  • 15:15
    SCO 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 6

zaterdag 22 oktober 2022

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - Steenbergen 4
  • 14:30
    De Fendert 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 7