Programma

zaterdag 4 december 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Tholense Boys JO12-2JM
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - MOC'17 JO13-2
    P. Taks onder begeleiding van E. Methorst
  • 09:00
    DIOZ JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1
  • 09:00
    METO JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-1 - DOSKO JO9-1
  • 09:10
    Alliance JO7-1 - DEVO JO7-1
  • 09:10
    SJO De Markiezaten JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
  • 09:15
    BSC JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-2
  • 09:15
    BSC MO9-1 - Alliance JO9-2
  • 09:20
    DSE JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1
  • 09:20
    Alliance JO7-3 - Vivoo JO7-2JM
  • 09:30
    SC Kruisland JO10-1 - Alliance JO10-1
  • 10:00
    Alliance JO7-2 - Roosendaal JO7-1
  • 10:10
    Alliance JO7-2 - Moerse Boys JO7-1
  • 10:20
    Wernhout JO7-1JM - Alliance JO7-2
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - ST Zwaluwe/DHV JO15-1JM
    K. Oprins
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - VVR JO19-2
    E. Methorst
  • 11:00
    BSC JO12-5 - Alliance JO12-2
  • 12:00
    The Gunners 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO19-1
  • 13:00
    Victoria'03 JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
  • 13:15
    Roosendaal JO19-2 - Alliance JO19-1
  • 14:00
    Vrederust 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
  • 14:00
    DVO'60 6 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
  • 14:30
    Rood-Wit W JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-3
  • 14:30
    WHS 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 3 - FC Bergen 6
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 7 - Prinsenland 5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 8 - FC Bergen 4
    E. Methorst
  • 14:45
    Moerse Boys 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 4
  • 16:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - SEOLTO 5

zaterdag 11 december 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO10-1 - Roosendaal JO10-2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-2 - DEVO JO12-1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - JEKA JO13-5
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO7-1 - DSE JO7-1
  • 09:00
    Wernhout JO7-1JM - Alliance JO7-2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO8-1 - Hoeven JO8-1
  • 09:00
    Madese Boys JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO9-1 - SEOLTO JO9-1
  • 09:10
    Schijf JO7-1JM - Alliance JO7-1
  • 09:10
    Alliance JO7-2 - BSC JO7-5
  • 09:20
    Alliance JO7-1 - DVO'60 JO7-1
  • 09:20
    Internos JO7-2 - Alliance JO7-2
  • 10:00
    HSC'28 JO12-1JM - Alliance JO12-1
  • 10:00
    Cluzona JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
  • 10:10
    NSV JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-3
  • 10:15
    Vivoo JO9-1JM - Alliance JO9-2
  • 10:20
    Alliance JO7-3 - Vivoo JO7-2JM
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Moerse Boys JO17-1
  • 10:45
    Walcheren JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
  • 12:00
    Unitas'30 JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-1
  • 12:00
    Vrederust 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
  • 12:00
    DSE 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 7
  • 12:30
    Alliance G-1 - Virtus G1JM
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-3 - Virtus JO19-2
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Tholense Boys 2
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 5 - FC Bergen 5
  • 13:00
    DVO'60 9 - Alliance Zaterdag 6
  • 14:00
    Gilze JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
  • 14:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - DOSKO 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 4 - RFC 5
  • 15:00
    MOC'17 JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-2
  • 15:00
    SC Kruisland 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 8

vrijdag 17 december 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 19:00
    Alliance JO15-1 - Ouder/kind wedstrijd
    Bram van Putten

zaterdag 18 december 2021

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Terheijden JO15-1
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO17-1 - Roosendaal JO17-2
    M. Braat
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-1 - HVV'24 JO19-1
  • 12:30
    Alliance JO19-3 - SJO De Markiezaten JO19-1
    E. Methorst
  • 12:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 2 - Cluzona 2
  • 13:15
    Steenbergen 5 - Alliance Zaterdag 8
  • 14:00
    FC Moerstraten 2 - Alliance Zaterdag 5
  • 14:30
    Virtus JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - FC Bergen 1
  • 14:30
    SEOLTO 7 - Alliance Zaterdag 3
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 6 - The Gunners 3
  • 14:30
    SC Gastel 3 - Alliance Zaterdag 7