Zondag 5

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

10.00 uur

Training

woensdag: 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Spelers

  • Karim Adarghal
  • Mitchell Cas
  • Rachid Didi
  • Stefan van Dongen
  • Jack Frankfort
  • Oscar Hoogendoorn
  • Ron Kleyheeg
  • Melvin van Mourik
  • Stefan Nussy
  • Dick Oosterom
  • Ivan Perez
  • Marc Roovers
  • Sjoerd Roset
  • Isaac Tetteh
  • Dennis Verschoor
  • Edgar van de Water
  • Andy Wierikx
  • Tommy van Zantvliet

Trainer

Leiders

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
15-10-2017
 
RSV 6
Sprundel 5
08-10-2017
 
DIOZ 4
SC Gastel 8
Laatste update: 18-10-2017 09:00 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
22-10-2017 10:00 22-10 10:00
Schijf 4
DEVO 4
Competitie
22-10-2017 10:00 22-10 10:00
BSC 6
Alliance 5
Beker
22-10-2017 12:30 22-10 12:30
Roosendaal 12
RSV 6
Competitie
29-10-2017 09:45 29-10 09:45
Schijf 4
DIOZ 4
Competitie
29-10-2017 09:45 29-10 09:45
Internos 6
SC Gastel 8
Competitie
29-10-2017 10:00 29-10 10:00
Alliance 5
BSC 7
Competitie
29-10-2017 10:00 29-10 10:00
RSV 6
NSV 5
Competitie
29-10-2017 10:00 29-10 10:00
Sprundel 5
DEVO 4
Competitie
29-10-2017 12:30 29-10 12:30
Roosendaal 12
Rimboe 5
Competitie
Laatste update: 18-10-2017 09:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 24-09-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Roosendaal 12
    EIGEN BEHEER 
    7 - 2
  • 01-10-2017
    10:00
    RSV 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    5 - 2
  • 08-10-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - NSV 5
    Zantvliet, T.C.H. van 
  • 15-10-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - BSC 7
     
  • 05-11-2017
    10:00
    DEVO 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 12-11-2017
    10:00
    Sprundel 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Schijf 4
     
  • 26-11-2017
    09:45
    Internos 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - SC Gastel 8
     
  • 10-12-2017
    10:00
    DIOZ 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 03-09-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - NSV 4
    Etienne Bastien 
    5-4
  • 10-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 17-09-2017
    09:30
    Roosendaal 13 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 22-10-2017
    10:00
    BSC 6 - Alliance Zondag 5