Zondag 5

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

10.00 uur

Training

woensdag: 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Spelers

  • Karim Adarghal
  • Mitchell Cas
  • Rachid Didi
  • Stefan van Dongen
  • Jack Frankfort
  • Oscar Hoogendoorn
  • Ron Kleyheeg
  • Melvin van Mourik
  • Stefan Nussy
  • Dick Oosterom
  • Ivan Perez
  • Marc Roovers
  • Sjoerd Roset
  • Dennis Verschoor
  • Edgar van de Water
  • Andy Wierikx
  • Tommy van Zantvliet
  • Marcel van Zummeren

Trainer

Leiders

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
18-02-2018
 
BSC 7
RSV 6
 
DEVO 4
Rimboe 5
 
DIOZ 4
Alliance 5
 
NSV 5
Internos 6
-
 
SC Gastel 8
Sprundel 5
 
Schijf 4
Roosendaal 12
-
04-02-2018
 
Roosendaal 12
BSC 7
1 - 2
 
RSV 6
Sprundel 5
0 - 7
Laatste update: 18-02-2018 09:30 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
18-02-2018 09:45 18-02 09:45
Schijf 4
Roosendaal 12
Competitie
18-02-2018 10:00 18-02 10:00
SC Gastel 8
Sprundel 5
Competitie
18-02-2018 10:00 18-02 10:00
NSV 5
Internos 6
Competitie
18-02-2018 10:00 18-02 10:00
DIOZ 4
Alliance 5
Competitie
18-02-2018 10:00 18-02 10:00
DEVO 4
Rimboe 5
Competitie
18-02-2018 10:00 18-02 10:00
BSC 7
RSV 6
Competitie
25-02-2018 09:45 25-02 09:45
Internos 6
DEVO 4
Competitie
25-02-2018 09:45 25-02 09:45
Schijf 4
SC Gastel 8
Competitie
25-02-2018 10:00 25-02 10:00
Alliance 5
Rimboe 5
Competitie
25-02-2018 10:00 25-02 10:00
DIOZ 4
BSC 7
Competitie
25-02-2018 10:00 25-02 10:00
Sprundel 5
RSV 6
Competitie
25-02-2018 12:30 25-02 12:30
Roosendaal 12
NSV 5
Competitie
04-03-2018 10:00 04-03 10:00
NSV 5
Alliance 5
Competitie
04-03-2018 10:00 04-03 10:00
DEVO 4
Schijf 4
Competitie
04-03-2018 10:00 04-03 10:00
RSV 6
Roosendaal 12
Competitie
04-03-2018 10:00 04-03 10:00
SC Gastel 8
DIOZ 4
Competitie
04-03-2018 10:00 04-03 10:00
BSC 7
Internos 6
Competitie
04-03-2018 12:00 04-03 12:00
Rimboe 5
Sprundel 5
Competitie
Laatste update: 18-02-2018 09:30 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 24-09-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Roosendaal 12
    EIGEN BEHEER 
    7 - 2
  • 01-10-2017
    10:00
    RSV 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    5 - 2
  • 08-10-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - NSV 5
    Zantvliet, T.C.H. van 
    1-5
  • 15-10-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    5-3
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - BSC 7
    EIGEN BEHEER 
    1 - 5
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Schijf 4
     
    9 - 2
  • 26-11-2017
    09:45
    Internos 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    3 - 3
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - SC Gastel 8
     
    3 - 3
  • 21-01-2018
    10:00
    Sprundel 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    6 - 4
  • 28-01-2018
    12:30
    Roosendaal 12 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 04-02-2018
    11:00
    DEVO 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    -
  • 18-02-2018
    10:00
    DIOZ 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 25-02-2018
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Rimboe 5
     
  • 04-03-2018
    10:00
    NSV 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 11-03-2018
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - DEVO 4
     
  • 18-03-2018
    10:00
    BSC 7 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 25-03-2018
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Internos 6
     
  • 08-04-2018
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - RSV 6
     
  • 22-04-2018
    09:45
    Schijf 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 03-09-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - NSV 4
    Etienne Bastien 
    5-4
  • 10-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    5-5
  • 17-09-2017
    09:30
    Roosendaal 13 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    3-7
  • 22-10-2017
    10:00
    BSC 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    2 - 5
  • 17-12-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Roosendaal 10
     
    3 - 1