Zondag 4

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

12.00 uur

Training

woensdag: 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Spelers

  • Christian Ackermans
  • Sjoerd Broos
  • Remy de Bruijn
  • Hugo Bruntink
  • Senne Cameron
  • Jelle den Dubbelden
  • Victor Francisco Kraaijbeek
  • Arjan Grootswagers
  • Ralph Grootswagers
  • Olf Hoefnagels
  • Vincent Kazmierczak
  • Martijn Kool
  • Jan-Willem Kuijten
  • Wim Peeters
  • Paul Schuerman
  • Michel Sebregts
  • Guy Sinjorgo
  • Frans Wagemakers

Leiders

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
27-05-2018
 
SC Kruisland 4
De Fendert 2
7 - 0
 
De Schutters 2
Oranje Blauw'14 3
3 - 0
 
SVC 4
Alliance 4
1 - 4
 
Noordhoek 3
DIOZ 3
2 - 2
 
Victoria'03 6
Virtus 4
1 - 2
 
Roosendaal 13
SC Gastel 7
1 - 3
24-05-2018
 
SVC 4
Virtus 4
2 - 1
 
Oranje Blauw'14 3
Noordhoek 3
1 - 4
20-05-2018
 
Alliance 4
De Schutters 2
3 - 0
 
Virtus 4
Noordhoek 3
3 - 1
 
SC Gastel 7
SC Kruisland 4
6 - 0
 
Oranje Blauw'14 3
Roosendaal 13
1 - 5
 
De Fendert 2
SVC 4
0 - 1
 
DIOZ 3
Victoria'03 6
6 - 1
13-05-2018
 
Virtus 4
Oranje Blauw'14 3
8 - 0
 
De Schutters 2
DIOZ 3
5 - 3
 
SVC 4
SC Kruisland 4
1 - 4
 
Noordhoek 3
Victoria'03 6
6 - 3
 
De Fendert 2
SC Gastel 7
1 - 6
 
Roosendaal 13
Alliance 4
3 - 3
Laatste update: 27-05-2018 17:15 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
27-05-2018 09:30 27-05 09:30
Roosendaal 13
SC Gastel 7
Competitie
27-05-2018 10:00 27-05 10:00
SVC 4
Alliance 4
Competitie
27-05-2018 10:00 27-05 10:00
Noordhoek 3
DIOZ 3
Competitie
27-05-2018 10:00 27-05 10:00
Victoria'03 6
Virtus 4
Competitie
27-05-2018 11:00 27-05 11:00
De Schutters 2
Oranje Blauw'14 3
Competitie
27-05-2018 13:30 27-05 13:30
SC Kruisland 4
De Fendert 2
Competitie
03-06-2018 10:00 03-06 10:00
DIOZ 3
SC Gastel 7
Competitie
03-06-2018 10:00 03-06 10:00
De Fendert 2
De Schutters 2
Competitie
03-06-2018 10:00 03-06 10:00
SVC 4
Roosendaal 13
Competitie
03-06-2018 12:00 03-06 12:00
Virtus 4
SC Kruisland 4
Competitie
03-06-2018 12:00 03-06 12:00
Alliance 4
Victoria'03 6
Competitie
Laatste update: 27-05-2018 17:15 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 24-09-2017
    10:30
    Oranje Blauw'14 3 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    1 - 8
  • 01-10-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - DIOZ 3
    walther Stroop 
    4 - 4
  • 15-10-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - SC Kruisland 4
    EIGEN BEHEER 
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Victoria'03 6 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    2 - 9
  • 05-11-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Noordhoek 3
    EIGEN BEHEER 
    4 - 2
  • 12-11-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Roosendaal 13
    Walther Stroop 
    3 - 1
  • 19-11-2017
    12:00
    Virtus 4 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    0 - 4
  • 26-11-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - De Fendert 2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    12 -
  • 03-12-2017
    11:00
    De Schutters 2 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    1 - 4
  • 17-12-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Oranje Blauw'14 3
     
    23 -
  • 18-02-2018
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - SVC 4
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    5 - 1
  • 11-03-2018
    10:00
    Noordhoek 3 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    1 - 0
  • 25-03-2018
    10:00
    De Fendert 2 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    0 - 8
  • 08-04-2018
    10:00
    DIOZ 3 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    0 - 7
  • 22-04-2018
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Virtus 4
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    5 - 2
  • 29-04-2018
    11:30
    SC Kruisland 4 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    4 - 2
  • 06-05-2018
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - SC Gastel 7
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    1 - 2
  • 10-05-2018
    12:00
    SC Gastel 7 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    3 - 2
  • 13-05-2018
    09:30
    Roosendaal 13 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    3 - 3
  • 20-05-2018
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - De Schutters 2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    3 - 0
  • 27-05-2018
    10:00
    SVC 4 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    1 - 4
  • 03-06-2018
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Victoria'03 6
    Mohamed Auoladali 

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 03-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 6 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
  • 10-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - NSV 5
    Walter Stroop  
  • 17-09-2017
    10:00
    Roosendaal 11 - Alliance Zondag 4