Zondag 3

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

11.00 uur

Training

woensdag: 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Spelers

  • Walter Adriaansen
  • Sven Armstrong
  • Jimmy van den Bergh
  • Joël Bus
  • Bastiaan Goorden
  • Eduard van Gurp
  • Marc Jacobs
  • Simon Karetta
  • Randall Koolman
  • Nico van Lisdonk
  • Benny Oomen
  • Werner Rijpers
  • Dennis Schalken
  • Paul Schipper
  • Ron Stofmeel
  • Wouter Stroop
  • Patrick Vleeming

Leiders

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
27-05-2018
 
NSV 3
Alliance 3
4 - 1
 
Nieuw Borgvliet 5
RSV 4
8 - 2
 
Noordhoek 4
Roosendaal 11
0 - 7
 
BSC 4
Cluzona 6
7 - 2
 
SC Kruisland 3
Victoria'03 4
1 - 2
20-05-2018
 
Roosendaal 11
NSV 3
5 - 3
 
Oranje Blauw'14 2
SC Kruisland 3
1 - 4
 
Cluzona 6
DOSKO 6
1 - 7
 
Alliance 3
Noordhoek 4
1 - 4
 
RSV 4
BSC 4
1 - 1
 
Victoria'03 4
Nieuw Borgvliet 5
3 - 0
13-05-2018
 
NSV 3
Noordhoek 4
4 - 3
 
RSV 4
Victoria'03 4
1 - 4
 
SC Kruisland 3
Cluzona 6
4 - 1
 
BSC 4
Nieuw Borgvliet 5
0 - 3
 
DOSKO 6
Alliance 3
3 - 0
 
Roosendaal 11
Oranje Blauw'14 2
4 - 2
Laatste update: 27-05-2018 17:20 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
27-05-2018 09:30 27-05 09:30
SC Kruisland 3
Victoria'03 4
Competitie
27-05-2018 10:00 27-05 10:00
Noordhoek 4
Roosendaal 11
Competitie
27-05-2018 10:00 27-05 10:00
BSC 4
Cluzona 6
Competitie
27-05-2018 12:00 27-05 12:00
NSV 3
Alliance 3
Competitie
27-05-2018 12:00 27-05 12:00
Nieuw Borgvliet 5
RSV 4
Competitie
31-05-2018 19:45 31-05 19:45
DOSKO 6
Oranje Blauw'14 2
Competitie
03-06-2018 10:00 03-06 10:00
BSC 4
SC Kruisland 3
Competitie
03-06-2018 10:30 03-06 10:30
Roosendaal 11
Nieuw Borgvliet 5
Competitie
03-06-2018 10:30 03-06 10:30
RSV 4
DOSKO 6
Competitie
03-06-2018 11:00 03-06 11:00
Alliance 3
Victoria'03 4
Competitie
03-06-2018 12:00 03-06 12:00
Cluzona 6
Noordhoek 4
Competitie
03-06-2018 12:00 03-06 12:00
Oranje Blauw'14 2
NSV 3
Competitie
Laatste update: 27-05-2018 17:20 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 24-09-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - RSV 4
    Walther Stroop 
    1 - 1
  • 08-10-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Roosendaal 11
    Peter Suijkerbuijk 
    1 - 4
  • 22-10-2017
    12:00
    Cluzona 6 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Dhr. M. Schillemans 
    1 - 0
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Victoria'03 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Jelle Dielemans 
    5 - 1
  • 05-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Nieuw Borgvliet 5
    Walther Stroop 
    1 - 4
  • 12-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - DOSKO 6
    Peter Suijkerbuijk 
    1 - 3
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    BSC 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Mitchell te Vrede 
    1 - 3
  • 26-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - SC Kruisland 3
    Ad Womme 
    1 - 3
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    Noordhoek 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Dhr. J. de Jonge 
    2 - 3
  • 17-12-2017
    12:00
    Oranje Blauw'14 2 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Dhr. W. van Dam 
    4 - 1
  • 28-01-2018
    10:30
    RSV 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Peter Voeten 
    2 - 3
  • 18-02-2018
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - NSV 3
    Peter Suijkerbuik 
    4 - 4
  • 11-03-2018
    12:00
    Nieuw Borgvliet 5 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
    6 - 2
  • 25-03-2018
    11:30
    SC Kruisland 3 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
    2 - 1
  • 08-04-2018
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Cluzona 6
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    1 - 3
  • 22-04-2018
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - BSC 4
    Mohammed Iflahen 
    3 - 1
  • 29-04-2018
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Oranje Blauw'14 2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    3 - 4
  • 06-05-2018
    12:30
    Roosendaal 11 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
    2 - 2
  • 13-05-2018
    10:00
    DOSKO 6 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
    3 - 0
  • 20-05-2018
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Noordhoek 4
    Mohammed Iflahen 
    1 - 4
  • 27-05-2018
    12:00
    NSV 3 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
    4 - 1
  • 03-06-2018
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Victoria'03 4
    Mohammed Iflahen 

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 03-09-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - DIOZ 3
    Peter Suijkerbuijk 
    4 - 2
  • 10-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 5 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Dhr. L. Doggen 
    4 - 2
  • 17-09-2017
    10:00
    Roosendaal 10 - Alliance Zondag 3
    Walther van Nieuwburg 
    1 - 4

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 27-08-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Alliance Zondag 5
    Walther Stroop 
    5 - 6