Zondag 3

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

11.00 uur

Training

woensdag: 20:00 - 21:30 uur

Spelers

  • Walter Adriaansen
  • Sven Armstrong
  • Jimmy van den Bergh
  • Joël Bus
  • Bastiaan Goorden
  • Eduard van Gurp
  • Marc Jacobs
  • Simon Karetta
  • Randall Koolman
  • Nico van Lisdonk
  • Benny Oomen
  • Werner Rijpers
  • Dennis Schalken
  • Paul Schipper
  • Ron Stofmeel
  • Wouter Stroop
  • Patrick Vleeming

Leiders

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
15-10-2017
 
Cluzona 6
Nieuw Borgvliet 5
Laatste update: 18-10-2017 09:00 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
22-10-2017 10:00 22-10 10:00
Noordhoek 4
BSC 4
Competitie
22-10-2017 10:30 22-10 10:30
RSV 4
Roosendaal 11
Competitie
22-10-2017 12:00 22-10 12:00
Cluzona 6
Alliance 3
Competitie
29-10-2017 10:00 29-10 10:00
DOSKO 6
RSV 4
Competitie
29-10-2017 10:00 29-10 10:00
Noordhoek 4
Cluzona 6
Competitie
29-10-2017 10:00 29-10 10:00
Victoria'03 4
Alliance 3
Competitie
29-10-2017 12:00 29-10 12:00
NSV 3
Oranje Blauw'14 2
Competitie
29-10-2017 12:00 29-10 12:00
Nieuw Borgvliet 5
Roosendaal 11
Competitie
29-10-2017 12:30 29-10 12:30
SC Kruisland 3
BSC 4
Competitie
Laatste update: 18-10-2017 09:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 24-09-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - RSV 4
    Walther Stroop 
    1 - 1
  • 08-10-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Roosendaal 11
    peter Suijkerbuijk 
  • 15-10-2017
    12:00
    Oranje Blauw '14 2 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 22-10-2017
    12:00
    Cluzona 6 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Victoria'03 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 05-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Nieuw Borgvliet 5
     
  • 12-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - DOSKO 6
     
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    BSC 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 26-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - SC Kruisland 3
     
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    Noordhoek 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 10-12-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - NSV 3
     
  • 17-12-2017
    12:00
    Oranje Blauw'14 2 - Alliance Zondag 3
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 03-09-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - DIOZ 3
    Eigen scheids  
  • 10-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 5 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 17-09-2017
    10:00
    Roosendaal 10 - Alliance Zondag 3