Zondag 2

Zondag 2

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

11.30 uur

Training

dinsdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur
donderdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur

Spelers

  • Yassir Adarghal
  • Bilal Aghallaj
  • Laurits van den Broek
  • Ruben Brugmans
  • Stefan Brugmans
  • Mitchel de Bruijn
  • Marcello van Daalhuizen
  • Fatih Dayi
  • Yassine Didi
  • Lennert Gommers
  • Tamer Isik
  • Özgür Karakas
  • Marco Mpeti
  • Michael Nuijten
  • Obbe Pal
  • Niek Rijpert
  • Lokmen Taheri

Trainers

Leiders

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
03-12-2017
 
Rood-Wit W 2
Internos 3
3 - 1
 
Wernhout 2
JEKA 5
1 - 3
 
Sprundel 2
Victoria'03 2
1 - 1
 
Roosendaal 4
VVR 2
2 - 1
 
Alliance 2
Beek Vooruit 3
6 - 1
 
DSE 2
Moerse Boys 3
5 - 3
Laatste update: 14-12-2017 17:00 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
17-12-2017 12:00 17-12 12:00
Moerse Boys 3
Alliance 2
Competitie
Laatste update: 14-12-2017 17:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 24-09-2017
    11:30
    Victoria 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    8-3
  • 01-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - DSE 2
    J.A.F. de Keijzer 
    3-0
  • 08-10-2017
    11:30
    Roosendaal 4 - Alliance Zondag 2
    Nieuwburg, W.P. van 
    2-1
  • 15-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Rood Wit W 2
    Rene Ribbens 
    1 - 2
  • 22-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Victoria'03 2
    Jarno Hermus 
    3 - 5
  • 29-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - JEKA 5
    K.N.V.B. 
    1 - 2
  • 05-11-2017
    12:00
    Wernhout 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    3 - 2
  • 12-11-2017
    12:00
    Internos 3 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    8 - 1
  • 19-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Sprundel 2
    Mohammed Auoladali 
    1 - 3
  • 03-12-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Beek Vooruit 3
    Jarno Hermus 
    6 - 1
  • 17-12-2017
    12:00
    Moerse Boys 3 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
  • 25-02-2018
    12:00
    Rood Wit W 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 03-09-2017
    12:30
    Hontenisse 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    0-3
  • 17-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - HVV'24 2
     
    2-3

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 17-08-2017
    20:00
    Prinsenland 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    8-0
  • 27-08-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Cluzona 2
    Erradi Azaoum 
    5-1
  • 10-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Rkvv Roosendaal 3
    Etienne Bastien 
    4-7