Zondag 1

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

14.30 uur

Training

dinsdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur
donderdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur

Spelers

  • Ilias Bouas
  • Martijn Brand
  • Donovan Carolus
  • Vincent Dekkers
  • Pascal Ernest
  • Ruchenne Franca
  • Cerezo Fung-a-Wing
  • Robin Geeraers
  • Gijs Gommeren
  • Bas Hest
  • Tycho Hommeles
  • Jurvien Martina
  • Bob Rijpert
  • Lucas Sanders
  • Mitchel de Waard
  • Tim Wezenbeek
  • Guilliano Wierikx
  • Christiaan Willemse

Trainer

Assistenttrainer

Leiders

Verzorger

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
21-10-2017 20:00 21-10 20:00
DSE 1
Internos 1
Competitie
22-10-2017 14:30 22-10 14:30
Alliance 1
Sprundel 1
Competitie
22-10-2017 14:30 22-10 14:30
SVC 1
Schijf 1
Competitie
22-10-2017 14:30 22-10 14:30
Noordhoek 1
BSC 1
Competitie
22-10-2017 14:30 22-10 14:30
Gesta 1
Wernhout 1
Competitie
22-10-2017 14:30 22-10 14:30
VVR 1
Achtmaal 1
Competitie
22-10-2017 14:30 22-10 14:30
SAB 1
DIOZ 1
Competitie
28-10-2017 19:00 28-10 19:00
DIOZ 1
Noordhoek 1
Competitie
29-10-2017 14:30 29-10 14:30
Schijf 1
SAB 1
Competitie
29-10-2017 14:30 29-10 14:30
Achtmaal 1
Gesta 1
Competitie
29-10-2017 14:30 29-10 14:30
BSC 1
Alliance 1
Competitie
29-10-2017 14:30 29-10 14:30
Sprundel 1
Wernhout 1
Competitie
29-10-2017 14:30 29-10 14:30
Internos 1
VVR 1
Competitie
29-10-2017 14:30 29-10 14:30
DSE 1
SVC 1
Competitie
Laatste update: 18-10-2017 09:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 08-10-2017
    14:30
    Schijf 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
    3-2
  • 15-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Internos 1
    K.N.V.B. 
  • 22-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Sprundel 1
    K.N.V.B. 
  • 29-10-2017
    14:30
    BSC 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 05-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Achtmaal 1
     
  • 19-11-2017
    14:30
    DIOZ 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 26-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - SAB 1
     
  • 03-12-2017
    14:30
    Wernhout 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 10-12-2017
    14:15
    Noordhoek 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 17-12-2017
    14:15
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Gesta 1
     
  • 28-01-2018
    14:30
    VVR 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 04-02-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - SVC 1
     
  • 11-02-2018
    14:30
    Internos 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 18-02-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Schijf 1
     
  • 11-03-2018
    14:30
    Achtmaal 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 18-03-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - BSC 1
     
  • 25-03-2018
    14:30
    Sprundel 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 01-04-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Dioz 1
     
  • 08-04-2018
    14:30
    DSE 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 15-04-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - VVR 1
     
  • 22-04-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Wernhout 1
     
  • 13-05-2018
    14:30
    SAB 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 20-05-2018
    14:30
    Gesta 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 27-05-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Noordhoek 1
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 08-08-2017
    20:00
    Rood-wit 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    Brummer 
    7-3
  • 13-08-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Reeshof 1
    Walter Stroop 
    6-3
  • 15-08-2017
    20:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - De Schutters 1
    Walter Stroop 
    8-3
  • 20-08-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - WVV'67
    Rene Ribbens 
    4-3
  • 22-08-2017
    20:00
    SNS 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
    0-10
  • 26-08-2017
    17:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Moerse-Boys 1
    Rene Ribbens 
    1-2