Zondag 1

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

14.30 uur

Training

dinsdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur
donderdag: 20:15 - 21:45 uur

Spelers

  • Ilias Bouas
  • Martijn Brand
  • Stefan Brugmans
  • Ruben Brugmans
  • Mitchel de Bruijn
  • Donovan Carolus
  • Vincent Dekkers
  • Pascal Ernest
  • Ruchenne Franca
  • Cerezo Fung-a-Wing
  • Robin Geeraers
  • Gijs Gommeren
  • Bas Hest
  • Tycho Hommeles
  • Özgür Karakas
  • Jurvien Martina
  • Marco Mpeti
  • Michael Nuijten
  • Bob Rijpert
  • Lucas Sanders
  • Mitchel de Waard
  • Tim Wezenbeek
  • Guilliano Wierikx
  • Christiaan Willemse

Trainer

Assistenttrainer

Leiders

Verzorger

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
27-05-2018
 
Schijf 1
Internos 1
0 - 0
 
BSC 1
DSE 1
0 - 0
 
Alliance 1
Noordhoek 1
2 - 3
 
SAB 1
Gesta 1
1 - 0
 
Wernhout 1
VVR 1
0 - 4
 
Achtmaal 1
Sprundel 1
0 - 0
 
DIOZ 1
SVC 1
20-05-2018
 
Noordhoek 1
Schijf 1
1 - 1
 
Gesta 1
Alliance 1
2 - 1
 
DSE 1
DIOZ 1
5 - 0
 
VVR 1
SAB 1
2 - 2
 
Sprundel 1
BSC 1
4 - 1
 
Internos 1
Achtmaal 1
4 - 1
 
SVC 1
Wernhout 1
3 - 3
13-05-2018
 
Achtmaal 1
SVC 1
1 - 1
 
Wernhout 1
Noordhoek 1
1 - 2
 
SAB 1
Alliance 1
2 - 0
 
Internos 1
Sprundel 1
0 - 4
 
Schijf 1
DSE 1
4 - 0
 
DIOZ 1
Gesta 1
3 - 2
 
BSC 1
VVR 1
0 - 2
Laatste update: 27-05-2018 17:15 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
27-05-2018 14:30 27-05 14:30
Schijf 1
Internos 1
Competitie
27-05-2018 14:30 27-05 14:30
Achtmaal 1
Sprundel 1
Competitie
27-05-2018 14:30 27-05 14:30
Wernhout 1
VVR 1
Competitie
27-05-2018 14:30 27-05 14:30
SAB 1
Gesta 1
Competitie
27-05-2018 14:30 27-05 14:30
Alliance 1
Noordhoek 1
Competitie
27-05-2018 14:30 27-05 14:30
BSC 1
DSE 1
Competitie
27-05-2018 14:30 27-05 14:30
DIOZ 1
SVC 1
Competitie
31-05-2018 19:30 31-05 19:30
Achtmaal 1
Sprundel 1
Competitie
31-05-2018 19:30 31-05 19:30
BSC 1
DSE 1
Competitie
Laatste update: 27-05-2018 17:15 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 08-08-2017
    20:00
    Rood-wit 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    Brummer 
    7-3
  • 13-08-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Reeshof 1
    Walter Stroop 
    6-3
  • 15-08-2017
    20:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - De Schutters 1
    Walter Stroop 
    8-3
  • 20-08-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - WVV'67
    Rene Ribbens 
    4-3
  • 22-08-2017
    20:00
    SNS 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
    0-10
  • 26-08-2017
    17:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Moerse-Boys 1
    Rene Ribbens 
    1-2
  • 06-03-2018
    20:00
    Unitas 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
    4-3