JO13-3 (voorheen D3)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

09:00 uur

Training

maandag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur
woensdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur

Spelers

Trainers

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
26-05-2018
 
METO JO13-2
Steenbergen JO13-3
5 - 1
 
Unitas'30 JO13-5
SPS JO13-2G
1 - 1
 
Kloetinge JO13-5G
Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-2
4 - 5
 
Lepelstraatse Boys JO13-1
WVV'67 JO13-1
6 - 1
 
Halsteren JO13-6
Alliance JO13-3
2 - 6
 
Kapelle JO13-3
MOC'17 JO13-5
1 - 1
24-05-2018
 
MOC'17 JO13-5
Kloetinge JO13-5G
5 - 3
23-05-2018
 
Lepelstraatse Boys JO13-1
METO JO13-2
1 - 8
22-05-2018
 
Alliance JO13-3
WVV'67 JO13-1
2 - 1
19-05-2018
 
Steenbergen JO13-3
Halsteren JO13-6
7 - 1
 
MOC'17 JO13-5
Unitas'30 JO13-5
4 - 0
 
SPS JO13-2G
METO JO13-2
0 - 9
 
Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-2
Lepelstraatse Boys JO13-1
3 - 0
17-05-2018
 
Steenbergen JO13-3
MOC'17 JO13-5
1 - 6
16-05-2018
 
Kloetinge JO13-5G
Lepelstraatse Boys JO13-1
0 - 6
 
Halsteren JO13-6
MOC'17 JO13-5
2 - 1
12-05-2018
 
Unitas'30 JO13-5
Kapelle JO13-3
5 - 1
 
METO JO13-2
Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-2
1 - 4
 
WVV'67 JO13-1
Steenbergen JO13-3
1 - 6
 
MOC'17 JO13-5
Alliance JO13-3
2 - 2
 
Halsteren JO13-6
SPS JO13-2G
2 - 3
Laatste update: 26-05-2018 17:55 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
30-05-2018 19:00 30-05 19:00
Alliance JO13-3
Kapelle JO13-3
Competitie
31-05-2018 19:00 31-05 19:00
SPS JO13-2G
Lepelstraatse Boys JO13-1
Competitie
02-06-2018 08:30 02-06 08:30
Unitas'30 JO13-5
Halsteren JO13-6
Competitie
02-06-2018 09:15 02-06 09:15
Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-2
Alliance JO13-3
Competitie
02-06-2018 11:00 02-06 11:00
WVV'67 JO13-1
Kapelle JO13-3
Competitie
02-06-2018 11:15 02-06 11:15
Steenbergen JO13-3
Kloetinge JO13-5G
Competitie
05-06-2018 18:45 05-06 18:45
WVV'67 JO13-1
Kloetinge JO13-5G
Competitie
09-06-2018 10:00 09-06 10:00
Kloetinge JO13-5G
Unitas'30 JO13-5
Competitie
Laatste update: 26-05-2018 17:55 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 10-03-2018
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - Steenbergen JO13-3
    Fadi Almakroudi 
    6 - 0
  • 24-03-2018
    09:30
    Lepelstraatse Boys JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-3
     
    5 - 4
  • 31-03-2018
    11:45
    METO JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-3
     
    5 - 2
  • 21-04-2018
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - Kloetinge JO13-5G
     
    1 - 3
  • 05-05-2018
    09:30
    SPS JO13-2G - Alliance JO13-3
     
    3 - 7
  • 12-05-2018
    09:45
    MOC'17 JO13-5 - Alliance JO13-3
     
    2 - 2
  • 22-05-2018
    18:30
    Alliance JO13-3 - WVV'67 JO13-1
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    2 - 1
  • 26-05-2018
    09:00
    Halsteren JO13-6 - Alliance JO13-3
     
    2 - 6
  • 30-05-2018
    19:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - Kapelle JO13-3
    Mohammed Iflahen 
  • 02-06-2018
    09:15
    Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-3
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    11:45
    Roosendaal JO13-3 - Alliance JO13-3
     
    3 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - METO JO13-1
     
    0 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    08:30
    Boeimeer JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-3
    Kraaij, S. de 
    8 - 0