JO13-2 (voorheen D2)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

09:00 uur

Training

dinsdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur
donderdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur

Spelers

Trainer

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
26-05-2018
 
VVC'68 JO13-1
Kogelvangers JO13-1
9 - 2
 
DOSKO JO13-1
Bruse Boys JO13-1
2 - 1
 
Alliance JO13-2
Roosendaal JO13-5
2 - 6
24-05-2018
 
Steenbergen JO13-2
Bruse Boys JO13-1
2 - 1
 
Prinsenland JO13-1
METO JO13-1
2 - 1
22-05-2018
 
SPS JO13-1G
SC Kruisland JO13-1
3 - 0
19-05-2018
 
METO JO13-1
VVC'68 JO13-1
0 - 3
 
Roosendaal JO13-5
Prinsenland JO13-1
2 - 1
 
Steenbergen JO13-2
DOSKO JO13-1
3 - 4
 
SC Kruisland JO13-1
Alliance JO13-2
12 -
 
Bruse Boys JO13-1
Tholense Boys JO13-1
1 - 5
 
Kogelvangers JO13-1
SPS JO13-1G
1 - 6
17-05-2018
 
Kogelvangers JO13-1
Steenbergen JO13-2
1 - 2
16-05-2018
 
Prinsenland JO13-1
SPS JO13-1G
0 - 1
15-05-2018
 
DOSKO JO13-1
VVC'68 JO13-1
1 - 1
12-05-2018
 
METO JO13-1
Roosendaal JO13-5
4 - 1
 
DOSKO JO13-1
Tholense Boys JO13-1
2 - 9
 
SPS JO13-1G
Bruse Boys JO13-1
12 -
 
Steenbergen JO13-2
SC Kruisland JO13-1
3 - 2
 
Alliance JO13-2
Kogelvangers JO13-1
1 - 4
Laatste update: 26-05-2018 17:55 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
28-05-2018 19:00 28-05 19:00
Bruse Boys JO13-1
Roosendaal JO13-5
Competitie
28-05-2018 19:00 28-05 19:00
SC Kruisland JO13-1
DOSKO JO13-1
Competitie
29-05-2018 19:00 29-05 19:00
Tholense Boys JO13-1
Steenbergen JO13-2
Competitie
02-06-2018 09:00 02-06 09:00
Kogelvangers JO13-1
Tholense Boys JO13-1
Competitie
02-06-2018 11:15 02-06 11:15
Steenbergen JO13-2
Prinsenland JO13-1
Competitie
Laatste update: 26-05-2018 17:55 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 23-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-2
    Kalkisim, G. 
    0 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    11:15
    Victoria'03 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    Vucht, J.C.G.A. van 
    8 - 0
  • 28-10-2017
    11:00
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    4 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
    Jochem Frankfort 
    0 - 1
  • 11-11-2017
    11:15
    MZC'11 JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    7 - 2
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Rood Wit W JO13-1
    Jochem Frankfort 
    0 - 1
  • 25-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Zundert JO13-1
    Matthijs Uijtdehaag 
    0 - 1
  • 02-12-2017
    11:45
    Cluzona JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    11 -
  • 09-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    Bram van Halteren 
    1 - 3
  • 16-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - De Fendert JO13-1
    Jochem Frankfort 
    0 - 6
  • 17-02-2018
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - DOSKO JO13-1
    Jochem Frankfort 
    3 - 3
  • 10-03-2018
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Steenbergen JO13-2
    Luke Verstraeten 
    1 - 3
  • 24-03-2018
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Bruse Boys JO13-1
    Jip Fredrix 
    2 - 6
  • 31-03-2018
    10:30
    Alliance JO13-2 - METO JO13-1
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    0 - 5
  • 05-04-2018
    18:30
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    3 - 1
  • 07-04-2018
    09:30
    Prinsenland JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    6 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    09:30
    Tholense Boys JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    13 -
  • 09-05-2018
    19:00
    SPS JO13-1G - Alliance JO13-2
     
    1 - 3
  • 12-05-2018
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Kogelvangers JO13-1
    Mohammed Iflahen 
    1 - 4
  • 19-05-2018
    09:45
    SC Kruisland JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    12 -
  • 26-05-2018
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    Jochem Frankfort 
    2 - 6

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-2
    Jepthe Maluele 
    2 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
    Kuru, K. 
    0 - 1

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 24-01-2018
    18:30
    Alliance JO13-2 - Alliance JO12-1