JO13-2 (voorheen D2)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

09:00 uur

Training

dinsdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur
donderdag: 18:30 - 19:45 uur

Spelers

Trainer

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
09-12-2017
 
Rood-Wit W JO13-1
Halsteren JO13-2
3 - 1
 
Victoria'03 JO13-1
Cluzona JO13-1
3 - 0
 
MZC'11 JO13-2
Zundert JO13-1
2 - 3
 
De Fendert JO13-1
BSC JO13-1
1 - 2
 
Alliance JO13-2
Roosendaal JO13-5
1 - 3
02-12-2017
 
Cluzona JO13-1
Alliance JO13-2
11 -
 
Zundert JO13-1
Rood-Wit W JO13-1
5 - 0
 
VVC'68 JO13-1
De Fendert JO13-1
0 - 4
 
BSC JO13-1
MZC'11 JO13-2
Laatste update: 14-12-2017 17:00 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
16-12-2017 09:00 16-12 09:00
Alliance JO13-2
De Fendert JO13-1
Competitie
16-12-2017 09:30 16-12 09:30
MZC'11 JO13-2
Victoria'03 JO13-1
Competitie
16-12-2017 10:00 16-12 10:00
BSC JO13-1
Halsteren JO13-2
Competitie
Laatste update: 14-12-2017 17:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 23-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-2
    Kalkisim, G. 
    0 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    11:15
    Victoria'03 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    Vucht, J.C.G.A. van 
    8 - 0
  • 28-10-2017
    11:00
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    4 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
    Jochem Frankfort 
    0 - 1
  • 11-11-2017
    11:15
    MZC'11 JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    7 - 2
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Rood Wit W JO13-1
    Jochem Frankfort 
    0 - 1
  • 25-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Zundert JO13-1
    Matthijs Uijtdehaag 
    0 - 1
  • 02-12-2017
    11:45
    Cluzona JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
    11 -
  • 09-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    Bram van Halteren 
    1 - 3
  • 16-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - De Fendert JO13-1
    Jochem Frankfort 

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-2
    Jepthe Maluele 
    2 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
    Kuru, K. 
    0 - 1