JO11-3 (voorheen E3)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

10:15 uur

Training

maandag: 18:30 - 19:30 uur
woensdag: 18:30 - 19:30 uur

Spelers

Trainers

Leider

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
14-10-2017
 
FC Bergen JO11-2
Roosendaal JO11-4
Laatste update: 18-10-2017 09:01 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
21-10-2017 10:30 21-10 10:30
Cluzona JO11-3
WVV'67 JO11-1
Competitie
28-10-2017 08:30 28-10 08:30
MOC'17 JO11-6
Victoria'03 JO11-3
Competitie
28-10-2017 10:00 28-10 10:00
HSC'28 JO11-1
FC Bergen JO11-2
Competitie
28-10-2017 10:00 28-10 10:00
Grenswachters JO11-1
Cluzona JO11-3
Competitie
28-10-2017 10:15 28-10 10:15
Halsteren JO11-5
NSV JO11-1
Competitie
28-10-2017 10:15 28-10 10:15
METO JO11-2
Alliance JO11-3
Competitie
28-10-2017 10:15 28-10 10:15
Roosendaal JO11-4
WVV'67 JO11-1
Competitie
Laatste update: 18-10-2017 09:01 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 23-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Steenbergen JO11-2
    Genderen, Lucas van 
    2 - 8
  • 07-10-2017
    10:15
    Halsteren JO11-5 - Alliance JO11-3
     
    0-4
  • 14-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - MOC'17 JO11-6
    Levi Rombouts 
    10-2
  • 14-10-2017
    11:30
    SC Kruisland JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - MOC'17 JO11-3
    B-speler 
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    METO JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:30
    DVO'60 JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Grenswachters JO11-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - METO JO11-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Roosendaal JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - NSV JO11-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:30
    Cluzona JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:30
    Cluzona JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:30
    Victoria'03 JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - HSC'28 JO11-1
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    10:30
    Baronie JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
     
    7 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Groen Wit JO11-2
     
    0 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    11:00
    JEKA JO11-5G - Alliance JO11-3
     
    5 - 1