JO6

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 23-09-2017
    08:30
    Unitas'30 JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-1
     
    4 - 1
  • 23-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Halsteren JO13-2
    Kalkisim, G. 
    0 - 1
  • 23-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Hoeven JO13-1
    Didi, R. 
    5 - 1
  • 23-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Steenbergen JO11-2
    Genderen, Lucas van 
    2 - 8
  • 23-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - JEKA JO9-8G
     
    2 - 5
  • 23-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - wvv'67 J015-1
     
    2-1
  • 23-09-2017
    11:15
    Virtus JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1
     
  • 23-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - Beek Vooruit JO15-5
    Erradi Azaoum 
    0 - 5
  • 23-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Halsteren JO17-2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    6 - 3
  • 23-09-2017
    13:15
    Victoria'03 JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    T. Reijne 
    2 - 4
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    Rood Wit W JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    Nispen, J.C. van 
    6 - 1
  • 23-09-2017
    14:30
    FC Bergen 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
    1 - 2
  • 23-09-2017
    14:45
    Virtus JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-2
    Berg, B. v.d. 
    4 - 2
  • 24-09-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Roosendaal 12
    EIGEN BEHEER 
    7 - 2
  • 24-09-2017
    10:30
    Oranje Blauw'14 3 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
    1 - 8
  • 24-09-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - RSV 4
    Walther Stroop 
    1 - 1
  • 24-09-2017
    11:30
    Victoria 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    8-3
  • 30-09-2017
    08:30
    Seolto JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
     
    3 - 5
  • 30-09-2017
    09:30
    Internos JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
     
    1 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Moerse Boys JO11-1
    Senna El Messaoudi 
    1 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Kogelvangers JO9-1
     
    7 - 3
  • 30-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO7-1 - SCO JO7-1
     
  • 30-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - Bruse Boys JO9-1
     
    5 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    11:00
    Kogelvangers JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-4
     
    3 - 1
  • 30-09-2017
    11:00
    Jong Ambon JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-1
    Pattinama, C.J.D. 
    18 -
  • 30-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - WDS'19 JO15-1
    Auoladali, M. 
    2 - 4
  • 30-09-2017
    12:30
    VVR JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
     
    3 - 2
  • 30-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - Prinsenland JO17-1
    Auoladali, M. 
    1 - 7
  • 30-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - vvr JO17-1
    B. Aartsen 
    3-1
  • 30-09-2017
    13:15
    Krabbendijke JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    1 - 5
  • 30-09-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - ONI 1
    E.P.J. Linders 
    0 - 3
  • 01-10-2017
    10:00
    RSV 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
    5 - 2
  • 01-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - DSE 2
    J.A.F. de Keijzer 
    3-0
  • 01-10-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - DIOZ 3
    walther Stroop 
    4 - 4
  • 04-10-2017
    19:00
    MOC'17 JO9-3 - Alliance JO9-3
     
    8 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    09:00
    Wemeldinge JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-3
     
    6 - 3
  • 07-10-2017
    09:30
    Olympia'60 JO7-1 - Alliance JO7-1
     
  • 07-10-2017
    09:30
    TVC Breda JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-1
     
    6 - 0
  • 07-10-2017
    09:45
    Kapelle JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    Hoepen, M.J. van 
    2 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Rood Wit W JO11-1
    Rachid Didi 
    9 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    10:15
    DSE JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-4
     
    3 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Internos JO9-1
     
    5 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    10:15
    Victoria'03 JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
     
  • 07-10-2017
    10:15
    Halsteren JO11-5 - Alliance JO11-3
     
    0-4
  • 07-10-2017
    11:00
    Tholense Boys JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    4 - 2
  • 07-10-2017
    11:15
    Victoria'03 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    Vucht, J.C.G.A. van 
    8 - 0
  • 07-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - De Schutters JO15-1
    Azaoum, E. 
    2 - 4
  • 07-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Groen Wit JO15-1
    Harst, M. van der 
    3 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - SC Welberg JO14-2G
    Didi, R. 
    1 - 5
  • 07-10-2017
    12:15
    FC Bergen JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
    Saarloos, J.L. 
    0 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    12:15
    Internos JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
     
    4 - 1
  • 07-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Tholense Boys JO17-1
    Auoladali, M. 
    1 - 4
  • 07-10-2017
    16:30
    Unitas'30 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
    1 - 1
  • 08-10-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - NSV 5
    Zantvliet, T.C.H. van 
  • 08-10-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Roosendaal 11
    peter Suijkerbuijk 
  • 08-10-2017
    11:30
    Roosendaal 4 - Alliance Zondag 2
    Nieuwburg, W.P. van 
    2-1
  • 08-10-2017
    12:00
    SC Gastel 7 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
  • 08-10-2017
    14:30
    Schijf 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
    3-2
  • 14-10-2017
    08:45
    Klundert JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-2
     
    8-7
  • 14-10-2017
    09:00
    ST vv Kwadendamme/SV Hoedekenskerke JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-1
     
    14 -
  • 14-10-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - SV Reeshof JO12-1
    Melvin Matondo 
    1 - 8
  • 14-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Victoria'03 JO11-1
    Sverre Beijer 
    1 - 9
  • 14-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - MOC'17 JO11-6
    Levi Rombouts 
    10-2
  • 14-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - MZC'11 JO9-2
     
    3-2
  • 14-10-2017
    11:15
    MOC'17 JO15-4 - Alliance JO15-4
     
    1 - 7
  • 14-10-2017
    11:30
    SC Kruisland JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 14-10-2017
    13:00
    BSC JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-2
     
    5 - 2
  • 14-10-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - SC Gastel JO17-1
    K.N.V.B. 
    4 - 1
  • 14-10-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - ODIO JO17-2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    1 - 2
  • 14-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - TSVV Merlijn 1
    K.N.V.B. 
    5 - 2
  • 14-10-2017
    14:30
    Sprundel JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
     
    0 - 3
  • 14-10-2017
    15:30
    Unitas'30 JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-2
     
    0 - 3
  • 15-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Rood Wit W 2
    EIGEN BEHEER 
    1 - 2
  • 15-10-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - SC Kruisland 4
    EIGEN BEHEER 
  • 15-10-2017
    12:00
    Rimboe 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 15-10-2017
    12:00
    Oranje Blauw '14 2 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 15-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Internos 1
    K.N.V.B. 
  • 21-10-2017
    10:00
    Sarto JO12-3 - Alliance JO12-1
     
  • 21-10-2017
    12:30
    SC Gastel JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
     
  • 21-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - The Gunners 1
    K.N.V.B. 
  • 21-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - VVC'68 JO19-2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
  • 22-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Victoria'03 2
     
  • 22-10-2017
    12:00
    Cluzona 6 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 22-10-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Sprundel 1
    K.N.V.B. 
  • 24-10-2017
    19:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - The Gunners JO13-1
    Rachid Didi 
  • 28-10-2017
    09:00
    DIA JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    09:45
    MOC'17 JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    10:00
    BSC JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    10:00
    DVO'60 JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-4
     
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    B- speler 
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - MOC'17 JO11-3
    B-speler 
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-4
     
  • 28-10-2017
    10:15
    METO JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 28-10-2017
    11:00
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
  • 28-10-2017
    11:00
    RSV JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
     
  • 28-10-2017
    11:00
    Tholense Boys JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-3
     
  • 28-10-2017
    11:15
    Groen Wit JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Victoria'03 JO15-1
    Rachid Didi 
  • 28-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Kogelvangers JO15-1
    Erradi Azaoum 
  • 28-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - WVV'67 JO14-1
    Jochem Frankfort 
  • 28-10-2017
    12:00
    DOSKO JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
  • 28-10-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - Klundert JO17-1
    Mohamed Auoladali 
  • 28-10-2017
    13:15
    Roosendaal JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    GSC/ODS 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 28-10-2017
    14:30
    Lepelstr. Boys JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-2
     
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Victoria'03 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Victoria'03 6 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
  • 29-10-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - BSC 7
     
  • 29-10-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - JEKA 5
     
  • 29-10-2017
    14:30
    BSC 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    08:45
    VVR JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Steenbergen JO13-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Unitas'30 JO12-5
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:30
    Smerdiek JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-3
     
  • 04-11-2017
    09:30
    DVO'60 JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:00
    Klundert JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:00
    BSC JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Sprundel JO11-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - Achtmaal JO11-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Seolto JO9-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-3
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Grenswachters JO11-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - Klundert JO8-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - Halsteren JO15-3
     
  • 04-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - Klundert JO15-2
     
  • 04-11-2017
    11:30
    DSE JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
     
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    Moerse Boys JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
     
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    Rood Wit W JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Bruse Boys JO17-1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Beek Vooruit 1
     
  • 04-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - MOC'17 JO19-3
     
  • 05-11-2017
    10:00
    DEVO 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 05-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Nieuw Borgvliet 5
     
  • 05-11-2017
    12:00
    Wernhout 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
  • 05-11-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Noordhoek 3
     
  • 05-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Achtmaal 1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    08:30
    Unitas'30 JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Kloetinge JO13-2
     
  • 11-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - SC Kruisland JO13-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Olympia'60 JO12-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:00
    ODIO JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-3
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - METO JO11-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Seolto JO11-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Roosendaal JO9-2
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - DVO'60 JO9-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Roosendaal JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - BSC JO9-3
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - MOC'17 JO8-4
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:30
    Rood Wit W JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-4
     
  • 11-11-2017
    10:45
    Internos JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    11:15
    MZC'11 JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-2
     
  • 11-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-2
     
  • 11-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - SC Welberg JO14-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - DIOZ JO15-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    12:30
    BSC JO15-1 - Alliance JO14-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Zundert JO17-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Yerseke JO17-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - Rimboe JO19-1
     
  • 11-11-2017
    15:00
    Roosendaal JO17-3 - Alliance JO17-2
     
  • 12-11-2017
    10:00
    Sprundel 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 12-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - DOSKO 6
     
  • 12-11-2017
    12:00
    Internos 3 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
  • 12-11-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Roosendaal 13
     
  • 18-11-2017
    08:30
    MOC'17 JO8-5 - Alliance JO8-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    VVR JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Rood Wit W JO13-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:00
    JEKA JO12-5 - Alliance JO12-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:15
    Nieuw Borgvliet JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-3
     
  • 18-11-2017
    09:30
    JEKA JO9-2G - Alliance JO9-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:00
    Sprundel JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-2
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Roosendaal JO11-2
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - Zundert JO11-3
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - Kruiningen JO9-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - NSV JO11-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:30
    Cluzona JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 18-11-2017
    10:30
    Kogelvangers JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
     
  • 18-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - MOC'17 JO15-2
     
  • 18-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - Sprundel JO15-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    12:45
    Hoeven JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-4
     
  • 18-11-2017
    13:00
    Virtus JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - DEVO JO17-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    13:00
    RSV JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
     
  • 18-11-2017
    13:30
    Cluzona JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
  • 18-11-2017
    14:00
    Unitas'30 JO14-5 - Alliance JO14-1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    DVO'60 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 18-11-2017
    14:30
    NVS JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-2
     
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    BSC 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 19-11-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Schijf 4
     
  • 19-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Sprundel 2
     
  • 19-11-2017
    12:00
    Virtus 4 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
  • 19-11-2017
    14:30
    DIOZ 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-3
     
  • 25-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Zundert JO13-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - DSE JO11-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - TVC Breda JO9-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-4
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-4
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:30
    Cluzona JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:45
    Hoeven JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    10:45
    Moerse Boys JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-4
     
  • 25-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-4
     
  • 25-11-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - Seolto JO15-2
     
  • 25-11-2017
    12:45
    DSE JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
     
  • 25-11-2017
    12:45
    Hoeven JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    13:00
    Zundert JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
     
  • 25-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - MOC'17 JO17-3
     
  • 25-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Oosterhout 1
     
  • 25-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - DVO'60 JO19-2
     
  • 26-11-2017
    09:45
    Internos 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 26-11-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - SC Kruisland 3
     
  • 26-11-2017
    12:00
    Moerse Boys 3 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
  • 26-11-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - De Fendert 2
     
  • 26-11-2017
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - SAB 1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    09:00
    Zundert JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    09:30
    WVV'67 JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:00
    Irene'58 JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:00
    BSC JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:00
    DVO'60 JO8-1 - Alliance JO8-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:15
    Roosendaal JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - SC Gastel JO11-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - RSV JO11-3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Victoria'03 JO9-2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    10:30
    Victoria'03 JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Roosendaal JO15-2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Beek Vooruit JO15-2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    11:45
    Cluzona JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - METO JO17-1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    13:00
    Virtus JO15-5 - Alliance JO15-4
     
  • 02-12-2017
    13:00
    Steenbergen JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-3
     
  • 02-12-2017
    14:30
    SC Kruisland 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 02-12-2017
    15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-4 - Alliance JO19-2
     
  • 02-12-2017
    15:30
    Unitas'30 JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
     
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    Noordhoek 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 03-12-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - SC Gastel 8
     
  • 03-12-2017
    11:00
    De Schutters 2 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
  • 03-12-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Beek Vooruit 3
     
  • 03-12-2017
    14:30
    Wernhout 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    08:30
    Steenbergen JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    08:30
    Beek Vooruit JO11-8 - Alliance JO11-4
     
  • 09-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - SC 't Zand JO12-3
     
  • 09-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - SC Gastel JO13-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-5
     
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - HSC'28 JO11-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-3
     
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - NVS JO9-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-4
     
  • 09-12-2017
    10:45
    NVS JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
     
  • 09-12-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - MOC'17 JO15-5
     
  • 09-12-2017
    12:00
    De Fendert JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
     
  • 09-12-2017
    12:45
    Hoeven JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Hoeven JO17-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - RSV JO17-1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    13:15
    Roosendaal JO15-3 - Alliance JO15-2
     
  • 09-12-2017
    14:15
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - RFC 1
     
  • 09-12-2017
    14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - NSV JO19-1
     
  • 10-12-2017
    10:00
    DIOZ 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 10-12-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - NSV 3
     
  • 10-12-2017
    12:00
    VVR 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
  • 10-12-2017
    12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - SVC 4
     
  • 10-12-2017
    14:15
    Noordhoek 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 16-12-2017
    14:15
    DOSKO 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 17-12-2017
    12:00
    Oranje Blauw'14 2 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 17-12-2017
    14:15
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Gesta 1
     
  • 27-01-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Dubbeldam 1
     
  • 28-01-2018
    14:30
    VVR 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 03-02-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - FC Bergen 1
     
  • 04-02-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - SVC 1
     
  • 11-02-2018
    14:30
    Internos 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 18-02-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Schijf 1
     
  • 24-02-2018
    14:30
    TSVV Merlijn 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 03-03-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Unitas'30 1
     
  • 10-03-2018
    15:30
    Beek Vooruit 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 11-03-2018
    14:30
    Achtmaal 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 17-03-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - GSC/ODS 1
     
  • 18-03-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - BSC 1
     
  • 24-03-2018
    15:00
    The Gunners 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 25-03-2018
    14:30
    Sprundel 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 31-03-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - DVO'60 1
     
  • 01-04-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Dioz 1
     
  • 07-04-2018
    14:45
    ONI 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 08-04-2018
    14:30
    DSE 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 14-04-2018
    00:00
    Dubbeldam 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 15-04-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - VVR 1
     
  • 21-04-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - SC Kruisland 1
     
  • 22-04-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Wernhout 1
     
  • 12-05-2018
    14:30
    Oosterhout 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 13-05-2018
    14:30
    SAB 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 19-05-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - DOSKO 1
     
  • 20-05-2018
    14:30
    Gesta 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
  • 26-05-2018
    14:30
    RFC 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 27-05-2018
    14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Noordhoek 1
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    08:45
    Kloetinge JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    6 - 3
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    Halsteren JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-1
     
    3 - 9
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-2
    Jepthe Maluele 
    2 - 1
  • 02-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - RBC JO13-1
    Rachid Didi 
    0 - 1
  • 02-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
     
    12 -
  • 02-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-1
     
    2 - 6
  • 02-09-2017
    10:30
    Baronie JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
     
    7 - 1
  • 02-09-2017
    11:45
    Roosendaal JO13-3 - Alliance JO13-3
     
    3 - 0
  • 02-09-2017
    12:45
    Kloetinge JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    Wagenaar, K. (Kristijan) 
    1 - 3
  • 02-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - DVO'60 JO17-1
     
    2 - 3
  • 02-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - ODIO JO17-2
     
    1 - 5
  • 02-09-2017
    13:30
    Unitas'30 JO15-2 - Alliance JO15-2
    Luijt, J. (Joep) van 
    1 - 0
  • 02-09-2017
    17:00
    BSC 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    C.P.A.H. (Edwin) Verstraten 
    1 - 0
  • 03-09-2017
    10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - NSV 4
    Etienne Bastien 
    5-4
  • 03-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 6 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
  • 03-09-2017
    11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - DIOZ 3
    Eigen scheids  
  • 03-09-2017
    12:30
    Hontenisse 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    0-3
  • 05-09-2017
    20:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - WVV'67
     
    3-1
  • 09-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - METO JO13-1
     
    0 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    10:00
    WSC JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    Bullock, R. 
    4 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Kapelle JO11-1
    Rachid Didi 
    12 -
  • 09-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - MOC'17 JO11-2
    Ijzerman, Bram 
    2 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Groen Wit JO11-2
     
    0 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Victoria'03 JO9-2
     
    10 -
  • 09-09-2017
    11:00
    Wernhout JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-4
     
    6 - 0
  • 09-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - UVV'40 JO15-1
    Iflahen, M. 
    2 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Kloetinge JO15-1
    Azaoum, E. 
    0 - 3
  • 09-09-2017
    12:00
    DOSKO JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    Brugmans, M.W.J.M. 
    6 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - MZC'11 JO17-1
    Nuijtemans F.A.M. 
    3 - 1
  • 09-09-2017
    14:00
    SVC JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
  • 09-09-2017
    17:00
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - NSV 1
     
    2-1
  • 10-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 10-09-2017
    10:00
    BSC 5 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 10-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - NSV 5
    Walter Stroop  
  • 13-09-2017
    19:00
    Alliance JO15-4 - NSV JO15-1
     
    1 - 7
  • 16-09-2017
    08:30
    Boeimeer JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-3
    Kraaij, S. de 
    8 - 0
  • 16-09-2017
    09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
    Kuru, K. 
    0 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    10:15
    Halsteren JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-2
     
    5 - 4
  • 16-09-2017
    10:15
    RCS JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    Rosevelt, R. van 
    2 - 2
  • 16-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - MOC'17 JO9-1
     
    4-8
  • 16-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-4
     
    2 - 4
  • 16-09-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - Moerse Boys JO11-3
    Kuru, Yilmaz 
    5 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    11:00
    JEKA JO11-5G - Alliance JO11-3
     
    5 - 1
  • 16-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - Rimboe JO15-1G
    Mohammed Iflahen 
    1 - 5
  • 16-09-2017
    11:30
    Jong Brabant JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    Janssen, M.J.F. 
    3 - 2
  • 16-09-2017
    12:15
    Unitas'30 JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    Halters, C.M.M. 
    2 - 3
  • 16-09-2017
    13:00
    DOSKO JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    Eljilali, K. 
    1 - 8
  • 16-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - METO JO17-1
    Auoladali, M. 
    0 - 6
  • 16-09-2017
    17:00
    FC Moerstraten 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
     
  • 17-09-2017
    09:30
    Roosendaal 13 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 17-09-2017
    10:00
    Roosendaal 11 - Alliance Zondag 4
     
  • 17-09-2017
    10:00
    Roosendaal 10 - Alliance Zondag 3
     
  • 17-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - HVV'24 2
     
    2-3
  • 18-09-2017
    19:00
    Zundert JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-4
     
    3 - 1
  • 11-10-2017
    20:00
    Halsteren 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
    2 - 6
  • 21-10-2017
    10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - Roosendaal JO11-5
    B speler 
  • 21-10-2017
    12:45
    Kloetinge JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
     
  • 22-10-2017
    10:00
    BSC 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
     
  • 24-10-2017
    19:15
    Bavel JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
     
  • 12-11-2017
    14:30
    Hoeven 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     

Vriendschappelijk

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 08-08-2017
    20:00
    Rood-wit 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    Brummer 
    7-3
  • 13-08-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Reeshof 1
    Walter Stroop 
    6-3
  • 15-08-2017
    20:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - De Schutters 1
    Walter Stroop 
    8-3
  • 17-08-2017
    20:00
    Prinsenland 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
     
    8-0
  • 20-08-2017
    13:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - WVV'67
    Rene Ribbens 
    4-3
  • 22-08-2017
    20:00
    SNS 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
     
    0-10
  • 22-08-2017
    20:15
    Alliance JO17-1 - RKVV Roosendaal JO17-2
    Clubscheidsrechter 
    4-1
  • 26-08-2017
    13:30
    JO17-1 Hoeven - Alliance JO17-1
    Clubscheidsrechter 
    2-1
  • 26-08-2017
    17:00
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Moerse-Boys 1
    Rene Ribbens 
    1-2
  • 27-08-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Cluzona 2
    Erradi Azaoum 
    5-1
  • 31-08-2017
    18:30
    Alliance JO13-1 - Oud Gastel
    Rachid Didi 
    0-3
  • 31-08-2017
    18:30
    Alliance JO13-4 - SC Gastel JO 13-1
    Sheldon Hack 
  • 07-09-2017
    18:30
    Alliance JO11-1 - Unitas 30 JO11-2
     
    6-1
  • 09-09-2017
    09:00
    RBC JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
     
  • 10-09-2017
    11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Rkvv Roosendaal 3
    Etienne Bastien 
    4-7
  • 21-09-2017
    18:45
    Alliance JO13-1 - BSC-JO13-1
    Rachid Didi 
    1-0
  • 07-10-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO15-1 - Reeshof JO15-1
    EIGEN BEHEER 

Toernooi

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 20-08-2017
    Exelsior Essen - Alliance JO13-1
     
  • 26-08-2017
    11:45
    Alliance JO13-1 - Beek Vooruit