JO17-3 (voorheen B3)

Aanvangstijd thuiswedstrijden

13:00 uur

Training

maandag: 19:30 - 21:00 uur
woensdag: 19:30 - 21:00 uur

Spelers

  • Ilias Azkat
  • Sverre Beijer
  • Niels van den Berge
  • Ralf Bus
  • Baran Demir
  • Nassef Ettalie
  • Emir Fidan
  • Lucas van Genderen
  • Youp Kooijman
  • Nour-Eddine Makioui
  • Keano Mies
  • Levi Rombouts
  • Sam Volkers
  • Steven van Wijk
  • Boris Willekens

Trainer

Uitslagen afgelopen 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
UITSLAG
21-04-2018
 
HZ'75 JO17-1
Zwaluwe JO17-1
3 - 1
 
RSV JO17-1
Unitas'30 JO17-3
1 - 2
 
Baronie JO17-5
Alliance JO17-3
4 - 1
 
Internos JO17-2
DIA JO17-2
3 - 5
14-04-2018
 
RSV JO17-1
Sprundel JO17-1
2 - 2
 
JEKA JO17-3
HZ'75 JO17-1
6 - 7
 
Wernhout JO17-1
Baronie JO17-5
7 - 1
 
Zwaluwe JO17-1
Unitas'30 JO17-3
0 - 4
11-04-2018
 
Sprundel JO17-1
Alliance JO17-3
2 - 1
Laatste update: 23-04-2018 17:00 uur

Programma komende 14 dagen

DATUM
THUIS
UIT
TYPE
25-04-2018 19:30 25-04 19:30
Alliance JO17-3
Zwaluwe JO17-1
Competitie
28-04-2018 10:30 28-04 10:30
Internos JO17-2
Wernhout JO17-1
Competitie
28-04-2018 12:30 28-04 12:30
HZ'75 JO17-1
Sprundel JO17-1
Competitie
05-05-2018 10:15 05-05 10:15
Zwaluwe JO17-1
Internos JO17-2
Competitie
05-05-2018 12:30 05-05 12:30
Wernhout JO17-1
DIA JO17-2
Competitie
05-05-2018 14:00 05-05 14:00
JEKA JO17-3
Alliance JO17-3
Competitie
05-05-2018 14:30 05-05 14:30
RSV JO17-1
Baronie JO17-5
Competitie
05-05-2018 15:30 05-05 15:30
Unitas'30 JO17-3
HZ'75 JO17-1
Competitie
07-05-2018 19:00 07-05 19:00
DIA JO17-2
JEKA JO17-3
Competitie
07-05-2018 19:30 07-05 19:30
Baronie JO17-5
Unitas'30 JO17-3
Competitie
Laatste update: 23-04-2018 17:00 uur

Competitiewedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 23-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Halsteren JO17-2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    6 - 3
  • 30-09-2017
    13:15
    Krabbendijke JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    1 - 5
  • 07-10-2017
    12:15
    FC Bergen JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
    Saarloos, J.L. 
    0 - 1
  • 14-10-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - ODIO JO17-2
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    1 - 2
  • 28-10-2017
    12:00
    DOSKO JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    1 - 1
  • 04-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Bruse Boys JO17-1
    Erradi Azaoum 
    2 - 0
  • 11-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Yerseke JO17-1
    Edwin Verstraten 
    1 - 2
  • 18-11-2017
    13:30
    Cluzona JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    1 - 0
  • 25-11-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - MOC'17 JO17-3
    Erradi Azaoum 
    3 - 3
  • 02-12-2017
    13:00
    Steenbergen JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    2 - 4
  • 09-12-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - RSV JO17-1
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    1 - 1
  • 17-02-2018
    12:30
    DIA JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    0 - 2
  • 10-03-2018
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - RSV JO17-1
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    2 - 2
  • 31-03-2018
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - HZ'75 JO17-1
    Mohamed Auoladali 
    2 - 2
  • 07-04-2018
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Wernhout JO17-1
    Erradi Azaoum 
    0 - 1
  • 11-04-2018
    18:30
    Sprundel JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    2 - 1
  • 21-04-2018
    13:45
    Baronie JO17-5 - Alliance JO17-3
     
    4 - 1
  • 25-04-2018
    19:30
    Alliance JO17-3 - Zwaluwe JO17-1
    Mohamed Auoladali 
  • 12-05-2018
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Internos JO17-2
     
  • 19-05-2018
    13:45
    Unitas'30 JO17-3 - Alliance JO17-3
     

Bekerwedstrijden

DATUM
TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
SCHEIDSRECHTER
UITSLAG
  • 02-09-2017
    13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - DVO'60 JO17-1
     
    2 - 3
  • 09-09-2017
    14:00
    SVC JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3