Uitslagen

zondag 22 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - BSC 4
    3 - 1
  • 12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Virtus 4
    5 - 2
  • 09:45
    Schijf 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
    3 - 1

zaterdag 21 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

donderdag 19 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:15
    DEVO 4 - Alliance Zondag 5
    2 - 5

maandag 16 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:15
    Unitas'30 JO15-3 - Alliance JO15-2
    3 - 4

zaterdag 14 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 12:00
    JEKA JO14-2 - Alliance JO14-1
    14 -

woensdag 11 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    Alliance JO11-2 - De Schutters JO11-1
    4 - 3
  • 18:30
    Sprundel JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
    2 - 1

zondag 8 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    DSE 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    1-1
  • 11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - Cluzona 6
    1 - 3
  • 10:00
    DIOZ 3 - Alliance Zondag 4
    0 - 7
  • 10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - RSV 6
    4 - 2

zaterdag 7 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:30
    De Fendert JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    0 - 4
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
    6 - 2
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - FC Bergen JO11-3
    6 - 4
  • 09:45
    Steenbergen JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    4 - 0
  • 09:30
    Prinsenland JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    6 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - Gloria UC JO14-1
    0 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Bavel JO15-1
    1 - 0
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - DSE JO15-1
    7 - 1
  • 11:15
    MOC'17 JO15-4 - Alliance JO15-4
    0 - 1
  • 12:30
    VVR JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 0
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - HSC'28 JO17-1
    2 - 7
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Wernhout JO17-1
    0 - 1
  • 15:00
    Beek Vooruit JO19-3 - Alliance JO19-2
    4 - 0
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - BSC JO8-1
    1-16
  • 10:15
    DSE JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    5-7
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - MOC'17 JO9-2
    1-8
  • 10:00
    NSV JO9-1G - Alliance JO9-3
    9-1
  • 14:45
    ONI 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    4 - 1

donderdag 5 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    3 - 1

dinsdag 3 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Roosendaal JO15-4
    0 - 0

maandag 2 april 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - DIOZ 1
    3-1

zaterdag 31 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Arnemuiden JO11-1
    4 - 3
    verslag
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO13-2 - METO JO13-1
    0 - 5
  • 11:45
    METO JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-3
    5 - 2
  • 10:45
    Hoeven JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-1
    2 - 0
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - HZ'75 JO17-1
    2 - 2
  • 10:00
    Achtmaal JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-3
    4 - 7
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - DVO'60 1
    4 - 1

donderdag 29 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zondag 25 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Sprundel 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    1-1
  • 11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Moerse Boys 3
    -
  • 11:30
    SC Kruisland 3 - Alliance Zondag 3
    2 - 1
  • 10:00
    De Fendert 2 - Alliance Zondag 4
    0 - 8
  • 10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - Internos 6
    6 - 3

zaterdag 24 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - MOC'17 JO11-2
    11 -
    verslag
  • 11:00
    Tholense Boys JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-4
    3 - 9
    verslag
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Kloetinge JO13-2
    1 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Bruse Boys JO13-1
    2 - 6
  • 09:30
    Lepelstraatse Boys JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-3
    5 - 4
  • 08:45
    Bavel JO14-3 - Alliance JO14-1
    9 - 1
  • 10:45
    Internos JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 4
  • 10:00
    Boeimeer JO15-3 - Alliance JO15-2
    2 - 3
  • 13:45
    Unitas'30 JO15-4 - Alliance JO15-4
    1 - 4
  • 12:30
    Victoria'03 JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 0
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Halsteren JO9-2
    3-6
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - Prinsenland JO9-1
    3-5
  • 15:00
    The Gunners 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    3 - 2

donderdag 22 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 18:30
    Alliance JO11-1 - RKVV Roosendaal JO 11-1
    1-4

zondag 11 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Achtmaal 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    3-1
  • 11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Wernhout 2
    1 - 3
  • 12:00
    Nieuw Borgvliet 5 - Alliance Zondag 3
    6 - 2
  • 10:00
    Noordhoek 3 - Alliance Zondag 4
    1 - 0
  • 10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - DEVO 4
    6 - 0

zaterdag 10 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Rood-Wit W JO11-1
    11 -
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - SC Gastel JO11-2
    1 - 2
  • 09:00
    DVO'60 JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-4
    7 - 2
  • 10:30
    SC Gastel JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    3 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Steenbergen JO13-2
    1 - 3
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-3 - Steenbergen JO13-3
    6 - 0
  • 11:00
    UVV'40 JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-1
    6 - 0
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Victoria'03 JO15-1
    4 - 0
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Achtmaal JO15-1
    3 - 1
  • 10:30
    De Schutters JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-4
    0 - 3
  • 12:35
    Hoeven JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    1 - 3
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - SVC JO17-1
    0 - 5
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - RSV JO17-1
    2 - 2
  • 13:30
    De Schutters JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-2
    3 - 4
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - TVC Breda JO8-2
    2-4
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Unitas'30 JO9-2
    8-4
  • 08:30
    MOC'17 JO9-3 - Alliance JO9-2
    1-4
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - MOC'17 JO9-2
    4-3
  • 15:30
    Beek Vooruit 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    2 - 2

dinsdag 6 maart 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 20:00
    Unitas 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    4-3

zondag 25 februari 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Internos 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    2 - 0
  • 12:00
    Rood-Wit W 2 - Alliance Zondag 2
    4 - 0

zaterdag 24 februari 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 12:30
    SC Gastel JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    1 - 4
  • 14:30
    TSVV Merlijn 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    2 - 2

dinsdag 20 februari 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    Baronie JO15-3 - Alliance JO15-1
    2 - 1

zondag 18 februari 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zaterdag 17 februari 2018

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:30
    Prinsenland JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
    4 - 1
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Kogelvangers JO11-2
    2 - 0
  • 09:00
    SC Gastel JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-4
    4 - 0
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - MOC'17 JO13-2
    4 - 1
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - DOSKO JO13-1
    3 - 3
  • 08:30
    Baronie JO15-4 - Alliance JO15-2
    6 - 1
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - DIA JO17-1
    0 - 1
  • 10:30
    SEOLTO JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    8 - 2
  • 12:30
    DIA JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-3
    0 - 2
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Virtus JO9-1
    6 - 3
  • 09:00
    Hoeven JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-2
    10 -
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - BSC JO9-3
    7 - 4