Uitslagen

zaterdag 9 december 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:30
    Steenbergen JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    1 - 6
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Roosendaal JO11-3
    2 - 9
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - HSC'28 JO11-1
    4 - 1
  • 10:45
    Beek Vooruit JO11-8 - Alliance JO11-4
    1 - 3
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - SC 't Zand JO12-3
    4 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - SC Gastel JO13-1
    3 - 1
    verslag
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Roosendaal JO13-5
    1 - 3
  • 12:30
    Hoeven JO14-1 - Alliance JO14-1
    5 - 0
  • 13:15
    Roosendaal JO15-3 - Alliance JO15-2
    6 - 1
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Hoeven JO17-1
    4 - 2
  • 12:00
    De Fendert JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    11 -
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - RSV JO17-1
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - NSV JO19-1
    0 - 3
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - Roosendaal JO8-4
    4 - 2
  • 10:45
    NVS JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
    14-4
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - NVS JO9-1
    8 - 7
  • 14:15
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - RFC 1
    0 - 4

zondag 3 december 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Wernhout 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    4-3
  • 11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Beek Vooruit 3
    6 - 1
  • 10:00
    Noordhoek 4 - Alliance Zondag 3
    2 - 3
  • 11:00
    De Schutters 2 - Alliance Zondag 4
    1 - 4
  • 10:00
    Alliance Zondag 5 - SC Gastel 8
    3 - 3

zaterdag 2 december 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO11-1 - SC Gastel JO11-1
    -
  • 09:45
    Victoria'03 JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-3
    1 - 6
  • 10:00
    Irene'58 JO12-1 - Alliance JO12-1
    9 - 0
  • 11:45
    Roosendaal JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-1
    -
  • 11:45
    Cluzona JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    11 -
  • 13:00
    Virtus JO15-5 - Alliance JO15-4
    3 - 1
  • 15:15
    Unitas'30 JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    1 - 2
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - METO JO17-1
    -
  • 13:00
    Steenbergen JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-3
    2 - 4
  • 15:00
    Roosendaal JO19-4 - Alliance JO19-2
    3 - 2
    verslag
  • 10:00
    DVO'60 JO8-1 - Alliance JO8-1
    -
  • 10:00
    BSC JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    -

woensdag 29 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zondag 26 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - SAB 1
    2-0
  • 11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - SC Kruisland 3
    1 - 3
  • 12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - De Fendert 2
    12 -
  • 09:45
    Internos 6 - Alliance Zondag 5
    3 - 3

zaterdag 25 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 09:00
    Hoeven JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    2 - 7
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - DSE JO11-1
    2 - 7
  • 10:30
    Cluzona JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-3
    0 - 1
  • 10:45
    Moerse Boys JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-4
    0 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - TSV Gudok JO12-3
    2 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - MZC'11 JO13-1
    3 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - Zundert JO13-1
    0 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - Roosendaal JO14-4
    2 - 3
  • 12:45
    Hoeven JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 4
  • 13:00
    Zundert JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    9 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - Seolto JO15-2
    3 - 0
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Sleeuwijk JO17-1
    3 - 1
  • 12:45
    DSE JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    5 - 0
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - MOC'17 JO17-3
    3 - 3
  • 10:30
    Alliance JO7-1 - Olympia'60 JO7-1
    7 - 1
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - Halsteren JO8-4
    12- 1
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - TVC Breda JO9-1
    3 - 9
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Roosendaal JO9-4
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Oosterhout 1
    2 - 4

zondag 19 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zaterdag 18 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

dinsdag 14 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 20:00
    Hoeven 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    1 - 1

zondag 12 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 12:00
    Internos 3 - Alliance Zondag 2
    8 - 1
  • 11:00
    Alliance Zondag 3 - DOSKO 6
    1 - 3
  • 12:00
    Alliance Zondag 4 - Roosendaal 13
    3 - 1
  • 10:00
    Sprundel 5 - Alliance Zondag 5
    -

zaterdag 11 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:30
    Unitas'30 JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-1
    0 - 8
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Seolto JO11-1
    1 - 1
  • 10:15
    Roosendaal JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-3
    7 - 3
  • 10:30
    Rood-Wit W JO11-3 - Alliance JO11-4
    0 - 2
    verslag
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Olympia'60 JO12-1
    2 - 4
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Kloetinge JO13-2
    1 - 2
  • 11:15
    MZC'11 JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-2
    7 - 2
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - SC Welberg JO14-1
    0 - 1
  • 10:45
    Internos JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    0 - 6
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Halsteren JO15-2
    6 - 3
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - DIOZ JO15-1
    0 - 5
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Zundert JO17-1
    2 - 0
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Yerseke JO17-1
    1 - 2
  • 14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - Rimboe JO19-1
    1 - 7
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO7-1 - vv Virtus JO7-1
    2 - 3
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - MOC'17 JO8-4
    11- 4
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - BSC JO9-3
    6 - 4
  • 14:30
    Dubbeldam 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    3 - 4

maandag 6 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 19:30
    VVR JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    4 - 2

zondag 5 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zaterdag 4 november 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 08:45
    VVR JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-1
    1 - 6
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-2 - Sprundel JO11-1
    2 - 9
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-3 - Grenswachters JO11-1
    2 - 3
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - Achtmaal JO11-1
    1 - 5
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO12-1 - Unitas'30 JO12-5
    1 - 2
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-1 - Steenbergen JO13-1
    0 - 6
    verslag
  • 09:00
    Alliance JO13-2 - BSC JO13-1
    0 - 1
  • 13:00
    Rood-Wit W JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 5
  • 10:00
    Klundert JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-2
    6 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - VV Hoeven JO14-1
    7-0
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-1 - Halsteren JO17-1
    1 - 4
  • 13:00
    Moerse Boys JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-2
    8 - 3
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-3 - Bruse Boys JO17-1
    2 - 0
  • 14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - MOC'17 JO19-3
    0 - 3
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - Klundert JO8-1
    13-1
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-1 - Seolto JO9-1
    2-4
  • 10:15
    DSE JO9-2 - Alliance JO9-2
    10-0
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-3 - Halsteren JO9-3
    14-5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - Beek Vooruit 1
    3 - 2

zondag 29 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zaterdag 28 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Halsteren JO11-2
    6 - 4
    verslag
  • 11:00
    RSV JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
    11 -
  • 10:15
    METO JO11-2 - Alliance JO11-3
    4 - 1
  • 09:00
    DVO'60 JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-4
    1 - 5
  • 11:15
    Groen Wit JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-1
    2 - 2
  • 09:45
    MOC'17 JO13-2 - Alliance JO13-1
    2 - 2
    verslag
  • 11:00
    VVC'68 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    4 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - WVV'67 JO14-1
    0 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-1 - Victoria'03 JO15-1
    1-0
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Kogelvangers JO15-1
    0 - 1
  • 13:15
    Roosendaal JO17-2 - Alliance JO17-1
    2 - 1
  • 13:00
    Alliance JO17-2 - Klundert JO17-1
    1-8
  • 12:00
    DOSKO JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
    1 - 1
  • 14:30
    Lepelstr. Boys JO19-1 - Alliance JO19-2
    4 - 0
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO7-1 - Bavel JO7-1
    2-0
  • 10:00
    BSC JO8-2 - Alliance JO8-1
    8-7
  • 09:00
    DIA JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    6-6
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Halsteren JO9-4
    3-1
  • 14:30
    GSC/ODS 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 1

dinsdag 24 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zondag 22 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

zaterdag 21 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-4 - Roosendaal JO11-5
    1 - 7
  • 10:00
    Sarto JO12-3 - Alliance JO12-1
    5 - 1
  • 12:30
    SC Gastel JO15-1 - Alliance JO15-1
    1 - 3
  • 13:00
    Unitas'30 JO15-4 - Alliance JO15-4
    3-2
  • 12:45
    Kloetinge JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    4 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance JO19-2 - VVC'68 JO19-2
    3 - 3
    verslag
  • 10:15
    RKSV Halsteren JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    3-5
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zaterdag 1 - The Gunners 1
    3 - 5

zondag 15 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Alliance Zondag 1 - Internos 1
    3-3
  • 11:30
    Alliance Zondag 2 - Rood Wit W 2
    1 - 2

zaterdag 14 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG

woensdag 11 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 20:00
    Halsteren 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    2 - 6

zondag 8 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 14:30
    Schijf 1 - Alliance Zondag 1
    3-2
  • 11:30
    Roosendaal 4 - Alliance Zondag 2
    2-1

zaterdag 7 oktober 2017

TIJD
WEDSTRIJD
UITSLAG
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO11-1 - Rood Wit W JO11-1
    9 - 1
  • 11:00
    Tholense Boys JO11-1 - Alliance JO11-2
    4 - 2
  • 10:15
    Halsteren JO11-5 - Alliance JO11-3
    0-4
  • 10:15
    DSE JO11-4 - Alliance JO11-4
    3 - 2
  • 09:30
    TVC Breda JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-1
    6 - 0
  • 09:45
    Kapelle JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-1
    2 - 2
  • 11:15
    Victoria'03 JO13-1 - Alliance JO13-2
    8 - 0
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO14-1 - SC Welberg JO14-2G
    1 - 5
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-2 - Groen Wit JO15-1
    3 - 1
  • 11:30
    Alliance JO15-4 - De Schutters JO15-1
    2 - 4
  • 12:15
    Internos JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-1
    4 - 1
  • 14:30
    Alliance JO17-2 - Tholense Boys JO17-1
    1 - 4
  • 12:15
    FC Bergen JO17-1 - Alliance JO17-3
    0 - 1
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO8-1 - Kogelvangers JO8-2
    10-2
    verslag
  • 10:15
    Victoria'03 JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-1
    9-8
  • 10:15
    Alliance JO9-2 - Internos JO9-1
    5 - 1
  • 09:00
    Wemeldinge JO9-1 - Alliance JO9-3
    6 - 3
  • 16:30
    Unitas'30 1 - Alliance Zaterdag 1
    1 - 1